ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 3/12/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 PANOW HAYNES, Liam 56 56 BANFF MUSGRAVE, Angus
2 2 PANOW CASSELMAN, Jamie 57 57 FERNI STREET, Keegan
3 3 SUNSH GEE, Adam 58 58 GROUS TEAR, Jude
4 4 BANFF COCHRANE, Kelvin 59 59 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin
5 5 SUNSH GRABINSKI, Adrien 60 60 BANFF HAWKER, Callum
6 6 WHIST TSUTSUMI, Masashi 61 61 JASPR MAHLER, Patrick
7 7 VERNO DONALD, Gavin 62 62 SUNSH FEKETE, Alec
8 8 WHIST JORDAN, Asher 63 63 PNSA Scheidt, Hunter
9 9 WHIST WOOLLEY, Kasper 64 64 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc
10 10 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Peter 65 65 GROUS ROTHER, Noah
11 11 WHIST ALEXANDER, Kyle 66 66 SNOW COOK, Christopher
12 12 RMD Resnick, Michael 67 67 WHIST NG, Matthew
13 13 WHIST VALENTIN, Alexander 68 68 PANO DODS, Logan
14 14 RMD Carnes, Peer 69 69 WHIST YATES, Dawson
15 15 PANOW SHARP, Jedd 70 70 REDMT LUNN, Isaac
16 16 SUNSH WALLACE, Liam 71 71 SUNSH MCPHAIL, Hamish
17 17 RMD Kooiman, Ben 72 72 PNSA Westman, Kristopher
18 18 WHIST FILIPOVIC, Nikola 73 73 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan
19 19 AASA MCKENZIE, Angus 74 74 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konstantin
20 20 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 75 75 PANO HILL, Dawson
21 21 KASC MORRISH, Benjamin 76 76 PNSA Rigert, Carter
22 22 KASC POPA, Elias 77 77 PANO SANGWINE, Thomas
23 23 RMD Mulligan, Chadwick 78 78 SNOW FORD, Haeden
24 24 BANFF MONOD, Cody 79 79 APEX BLASER, Kyle
25 25 FERNI MACDONALD, Luke 80 80 WHIST CORMACK, Jack
26 26 SUNSH WILSON, Andrew 81 81 WHIST BENNETT, Jake
27 27 BIGWH TORRES, Zane 82 82 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton
28 28 CARC CUNNINGHAM, Lukash 83 83 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom
29 29 KASC DALTON, Eric 84 84 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen
30 30 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 85 85 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker
31 31 FERNI FINLEY, Ryan
32 32 SPAC MONROE, Evan
33 33 PANO HUDON, Nicolas
34 34 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton
35 35 KASC ERICKSON, Bennett
36 36 PANO CLAY, Harrison
37 37 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christian
38 38 LKLSE RIOUX, William
39 39 PNSA Davis, Micah
40 40 APEX ATHANS, Marcus
41 41 SUNSH TWEED, Cole
42 42 KASC MILLS, Rory
43 43 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas
44 44 PNSA Thomson, Tristan
45 45 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin
46 46 FERNI MITTERTREINER, Devin
47 47 PGEOR ROWELL, Gavin
48 48 BANFF LAZAR, Desmond
49 49 ESC HALEY, Marc Andre
50 50 PNSA Farley, Jared
51 51 PANO KAPUSCINSKY, Noe
52 52 FERNI NOVAK, Will
53 53 CYPRE REID, Michael
54 54 CARC HOWARD, Thomas
55 55 VERNO KERSEY, Langdon
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com