ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS GS 2 LADIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0211  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 11, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Speed 1 = Start Speed 
Speed 2 = Finish Speed 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time Combined 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
21 101 CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, 5.370 (37) 36.038 (20) 31.67 km 41.40 (21)  
Run 2 5.422 (28) 35.643 (24) 31.36 km 41.06 (24) 1:22.46 (21) 
27 112 NOWAK, Tayte 5.427 (46) 36.556 (25) 31.33 km 41.98 (27)  
Run 2 5.475 (36) 35.230 (20) 31.06 km 40.70 (19) 1:22.68 (22) 
26 149 LASHLEY, Alta 5.307 (27) 36.670 (27) 32.04 km 41.97 (26)  
Run 2 5.397 (26) 35.362 (21) 31.51 km 40.75 (21) 1:22.72 (23) 
29 154 MOORE, Carolyn 5.302 (25) 36.986 (29) 32.07 km 42.28 (29)  
Run 2 5.375 (19) 35.463 (23) 31.64 km 40.83 (22) 1:23.11 (24) 
25 132 PARK, Alice 5.292 (21) 36.601 (26) 32.13 km 41.89 (25)  
Run 2 5.362 (16) 35.970 (25) 31.71 km 41.33 (25) 1:23.22 (25) 
24 140 COHEN, Emily 5.361 (35) 36.447 (24) 31.72 km 41.80 (24)  
Run 2 5.458 (32) 36.064 (26) 31.16 km 41.52 (26) 1:23.32 (26) 
31 107 D`AGOSTINO, Dagma 5.289 (18) 37.157 (31) 32.15 km 42.44 (31)  
Run 2 5.384 (21) 36.691 (29) 31.58 km 42.07 (29) 1:24.51 (27) 
32 145 ZIVKOVIC, Sara 5.270 (15) 37.374 (32) 32.27 km 42.64 (32)  
Run 2 5.355 (15) 36.704 (30) 31.76 km 42.05 (28) 1:24.69 (28) 
36 131 STONE, Hana 5.332 (32) 37.696 (36) 31.89 km 43.02 (36)  
Run 2 5.446 (30) 36.531 (27) 31.22 km 41.97 (27) 1:24.99 (29) 
33 151 FREEMAN, Alexandr 5.388 (42) 37.427 (33) 31.56 km 42.81 (33)  
Run 2 5.470 (33) 36.859 (31) 31.09 km 42.32 (30) 1:25.13 (30) 
34 135 PALTER, Samantha 5.384 (41) 37.548 (34) 31.58 km 42.93 (34)  
Run 2 5.553 (47) 36.970 (34) 30.62 km 42.52 (33) 1:25.45 (31) 
37 157 THAYER, Alex 5.420 (45) 37.703 (37) 31.37 km 43.12 (37)  
Run 2 5.555 (48) 36.891 (33) 30.61 km 42.44 (32) 1:25.56 (32) 
34 158 FARNSWORTH, Elsa 5.359 (33) 37.578 (35) 31.73 km 42.93 (34)  
Run 2 5.473 (34) 37.595 (38) 31.07 km 43.06 (37) 1:25.99 (33) 
42 143 MOORE, Tessa 5.525 (56) 38.132 (40) 30.78 km 43.65 (42)  
Run 2 5.496 (40) 36.862 (32) 30.94 km 42.35 (31) 1:26.00 (34) 
41 152 SAMIS, Madeleine 5.248 (11) 38.292 (42) 32.40 km 43.54 (41)  
Run 2 5.332 (14) 37.465 (36) 31.89 km 42.79 (35) 1:26.33 (35) 
44 163 PITFIELD, Kate 5.483 (51) 38.378 (43) 31.01 km 43.86 (44)  
Run 2 5.368 (18) 37.298 (35) 31.68 km 42.66 (34) 1:26.52 (36) 
39 144 MCKAY, Josefin 5.531 (57) 37.814 (39) 30.75 km 43.34 (39)  
Run 2 5.604 (51) 38.006 (39) 30.34 km 43.61 (38) 1:26.95 (37) 
46 159 SAVOY, Isabelle 5.363 (36) 39.018 (45) 31.71 km 44.38 (46)  
Run 2 5.490 (38) 37.481 (37) 30.97 km 42.97 (36) 1:27.35 (38) 
43 155 BIER, Mackenzie 5.451 (50) 38.396 (44) 31.20 km 43.84 (43)  
Run 2 5.550 (45) 38.695 (40) 30.64 km 44.24 (40) 1:28.08 (39) 
45 110 BAKER, Bryanna 5.291 (20) 39.025 (46) 32.14 km 44.31 (45)  
Run 2 5.301 (7) 38.900 (42) 32.08 km 44.20 (39) 1:28.51 (40) 
47 129 GAFFNEY, Grace 5.435 (47) 39.488 (48) 31.29 km 44.92 (47)  
Run 2 5.557 (49) 38.865 (41) 30.60 km 44.42 (43) 1:29.34 (41) 
49 109 DUCKETT, Gillian 5.306 (26) 39.730 (50) 32.05 km 45.03 (49)  
Run 2 5.491 (39) 38.913 (43) 30.97 km 44.40 (41) 1:29.43 (42) 
 
 
 
11-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0211GF21 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com