ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16 - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.30 3/11/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 36 DLS COURGEON, Margaux 1:10.29 56 46 EDQ TREMBLAY, Melina 1:14.70
2 64 EST FORTIN, Camille 1:09.93 57 30 SAG SEVIGNY, Jade 1:15.24
3 19 EST CARDINAL, Frederi 1:09.83 58 61 SKB CLOUTIER, Roxanne 1:15.42
4 73 SKB DELISLE, Juliette 1:09.82 59 29 ABI FORGET, Kelly Ann 1:16.27
5 2 SKB FAUCHER, Dorothee 1:09.42 60 67 EDQ GRENIER, Justine 1:16.59
6 43 SKB BOUCHARD, Rachel 1:09.32 61 38 SAG HOUDE, Emma 1:16.87
7 51 DLS BIBEAU, Amelie 1:09.32 62 54 OUT CARPENTIER, Maude 1:16.93
8 18 DLS LUSSIER, Beatrice 1:09.17 63 68 EDQ MORIN, Juliette 1:17.31
9 26 EST TREMBLAY, Maxime 1:09.17 64 57 SAG GAUTHIER, Audrey-A 1:20.72
10 1 SKB CLEMENT, Justine 1:08.99 65 5 DLS HUOT, Laurence DNF
11 20 SKB ROBITAILLE, Sophi 1:08.98 66 7 ABI MACLURE, Laurence DNF
12 27 EST MORIN, Eve-Marie 1:08.95 67 8 DLS DUFRESNE, Catherine DNF
13 47 EST JUTRAS, Camille 1:08.93 68 13 OUT SMITH, Sierra DNF
14 33 DLS LEDUC, Florence 1:08.68 69 31 OUT BEAUDOIN, Chloe DNF
15 55 EST GRENIER, Marika 1:08.47 70 34 SKB PEPIN, Erika DNF
16 45 DLS GUEVREMONT, Lea 1:08.42 71 39 DLS MICHAUD, Beatrice DNF
17 44 DLS MORIN, Indya 1:08.40 72 59 DLS RIENDEAU, Vicky DNF
18 24 DLS BEAUCHEMIN, Anne- 1:07.97 73 66 SKB LAROSE GINGRAS, Mireil DNF
19 28 DLS COSSETTE, Alexand 1:07.82 74 69 OUT BERNARD, Danielle DNF
20 10 OUT HUME, Helen 1:07.80 75 71 DLS DE JAHAM, Maite DNF
21 49 SKB LAMONTAGNE, Steph 1:07.72 76 75 EST OHRT-DUBUC, Lola DNF
22 21 OUT BELANGER, Juliett 1:07.62
23 23 DLS MICHAUD, Sabrina 1:07.35
24 32 DLS VINET, Alessia 1:07.23
25 12 SKB FORTIN, Roxanne 1:07.22
26 16 OUT LYNOTT, Jillian 1:07.04
27 15 EST GUEVREMONT, Ameli 1:07.02
28 14 DLS VILANOVA, Marina 1:07.00
29 3 EST BEAUCHAMP, Caroli 1:06.81
30 9 DLS CARLE, Eloise 1:06.61
31 25 SKB LABRIE, Dylane 1:10.35
32 11 SAG PRIVE, Leonie 1:10.66
33 60 EST TRUDEAU, Rebecca 1:10.93
34 40 DLS ARCHAMBAULT, Elia 1:11.05
35 17 EST COLAS, Anne-Sophi 1:11.05
36 76 DLS MARTINEAU, Justin 1:11.27
37 70 OUT SIGOUIN, Fanny 1:11.37
38 6 MAU PACARAR, Solange 1:11.41
39 50 OUT MORISSETTE, Charl 1:11.44
40 52 DLS SOLTYSIK, Sandrin 1:11.51
41 4 EDQ RUEST, Marianne 1:11.77
42 72 SKB FRIGON, Lea 1:11.84
43 35 MAU BRUNEAU, Alyzee 1:11.88
44 37 OUT GREGOIRE, Charlen 1:12.11
45 56 DLS BEAUREGARD, Elyse 1:12.46
46 63 DLS PINSONNEAULT, Ann 1:12.61
47 42 SKB THEBERGE, Mariann 1:12.62
48 62 OUT THOMAS, Sophie 1:12.91
49 22 EDQ VIGNEAULT, Mathil 1:12.98
50 65 SKB LAQUERRE, Marie-E 1:13.25
51 74 EST VINCENT, Jeanne 1:13.37
52 53 SKB CARRIER, Roxanne 1:13.68
53 48 EST GOULET, Corinne 1:13.96
54 58 EDQ LAVOIE, Florence 1:14.51
55 41 MAU ROUSSEAU, Emma 1:14.60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com