ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS GS 2 MEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0211
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 11, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Speed 1 = Start Speed
Speed 2 = Finish Speed
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time Combined
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
56 WEBBER, Zachary ? DNS
Run 2 ? DNS
82 BRENZEL, Matthew 5.223 (40) 32.56 km DNF
Run 2 ? DNS
81 WONG, Cameron 5.414 (71) 31.41 km DNF
Run 2 ? DNS
80 JOYCE, Braedon 5.177 (26) 32.85 km DNF
Run 2 ? DNS
42 MCBAIN, Jack 5.140 (20) 33.08 km DNF
Run 2 ? DNS
41 GUST, Austin 5.216 (38) 32.60 km DNF
Run 2 ? DNS
40 STAPLES, Graydon 5.209 (35) 32.65 km DNF
Run 2 ? DNS
27 BORIGHT, Andrew 5.092 (12) 33.40 km DNF
Run 2 ? DNS
14 KORNYA, William 5.046 (7) 33.70 km DNF
Run 2 ? DNS
8 OWEN, Tim 5.163 (24) 32.94 km DNF
Run 2 ? DNS
45 43 COOPER, Jason 5.229 (41) 36.517 (47) 32.52 km 41.74 (45)
Run 2 ? DNS
62 74 WILSON, Curtis 5.595 (82) 38.622 (62) 30.39 km 44.21 (62)
Run 2 ? DNF
30 71 HERAUF, Eric 5.130 (19) 35.587 (31) 33.15 km 40.71 (30)
Run 2 5.165 (18) 32.92 km DNF
41 68 CANAVAN, Spencer 5.301 (54) 36.203 (41) 32.08 km 41.50 (41)
Run 2 5.357 (44) 31.74 km DNF
55 63 PERRY, Jack 5.403 (70) 37.244 (53) 31.47 km 42.64 (55)
Run 2 5.418 (52) 31.39 km DNF
47 59 LANGHORNE, Patric 5.257 (47) 36.567 (48) 32.35 km 41.82 (47)
Run 2 5.433 (54) 31.30 km DNF
40 47 MORELL, Mark 5.296 (52) 36.191 (40) 32.11 km 41.48 (40)
Run 2 5.314 (37) 32.00 km DNF
46 20 BEAUDETTE, Joel 5.294 (51) 36.468 (45) 32.12 km 41.76 (46)
Run 2 5.378 (48) 31.62 km DNF
7 10 DUFF, Alex 5.124 (17) 33.592 (8) 33.19 km 38.71 (7)
Run 2 5.150 (14) 33.02 km DNF
33 7 PUSKAS, Liam 5.029 (5) 35.848 (36) 33.81 km 40.87 (33)
Run 2 5.041 (4) 33.73 km DNF
9 1 KORTE-MOORE, Lake 5.082 (11) 33.843 (10) 33.46 km 38.92 (9)
Run 2 5.116 (9) 33.24 km DNF
11-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0211GM21 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com