ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS GS 1 LADIES
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5209
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 10, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 140 78333 DARLISON, Rowan CRAIG/00 41.59 40.57 1:22.16 52.53
17 108 72798 NOWAK, Tayte SEARC/99 41.47 40.73 1:22.20 53.03
18 117 78328 WEBBER, Avery DEVGL/00 41.20 41.03 1:22.23 53.41
19 145 78182 LASHLEY, Alta TSCBM/99 41.65 41.26 1:22.91 61.96
20 149 75634 RYNDA, Aurora OSLER/00 42.20 41.12 1:23.32 67.11
21 154 75382 MOORE, Carolyn BRIMA/00 42.54 40.96 1:23.50 69.37
22 148 77417 WARNER, Nicole ALPIN/99 42.38 41.23 1:23.61 70.75
23 139 77314 PALTER, Samantha ALPIN/00 42.42 41.28 1:23.70 71.89
24 144 84844 PARK, Alice NATAC/99 43.15 40.85 1:24.00 75.66
25 124 77366 STONE, Daphne ALPIN/99 43.09 41.03 1:24.12 77.16
26 150 75179 KRESS, Amy GEORG/00 42.77 41.39 1:24.16 77.67
27 103 77121 CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, LaurenCALAB/00 42.66 41.85 1:24.51 82.06
28 143 75279 MANSOUR, Kasha MSFLD/99 42.98 41.66 1:24.64 83.70
29 104 77569 D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar NBAY/99 43.17 41.76 1:24.93 87.34
30 138 78342 RALPH, Steffi CRAIG/00 43.29 41.91 1:25.20 90.74
31 142 74692 COHEN, Emily MSFLD/99 43.64 41.86 1:25.50 94.51
32 137 75748 STONE, Hana KVRC/99 43.33 43.31 1:26.64 108.83
33 114 70290 BAKER, Bryanna PASC/00 43.33 43.82 1:27.15 115.24
34 156 76238 SAMIS, Madeleine DEVGL/00 43.90 43.32 1:27.22 116.12
35 152 73330 MCKAY, Josefin TSCBM/00 43.94 43.68 1:27.62 121.15
36 147 77434 ZIVKOVIC, Sara CRAIG/99 43.48 44.18 1:27.66 121.65
37 160 76116 FOOTE, Avery DEVGL/00 44.41 44.19 1:28.60 133.46
38 157 74850 FARNSWORTH, Elsa GEORG/00 44.56 44.66 1:29.22 141.26
39 110 72803 RADLEY-HANSEN, Serena NAC/99 44.49 44.82 1:29.31 142.39
40 146 75386 MOORE, Tessa KVRC/99 44.88 44.90 1:29.78 148.29
41 167 76236 RUZYCKY, Nika HORSE/99 45.38 44.54 1:29.92 150.05
42 121 70294 DUCKETT, Gillian PASC/99 44.99 45.37 1:30.36 155.58
43 155 74542 BIER, Mackenzie GEORG/00 44.86 46.16 1:31.02 163.88
44 164 75402 MOTT, Emily MSFLD/99 46.37 45.08 1:31.45 169.28
45 130 76473 GAFFNEY, Grace CALAB/99 45.47 46.22 1:31.69 172.30
46 153 75519 PETERS, Sydney CALDN/99 45.99 45.90 1:31.89 174.81
47 161 75645 SAVOY, Isabelle CALDN/00 46.10 45.97 1:32.07 177.07
48 128 71856 WISSING, Jenna CALAB/99 45.29 46.92 1:32.21 178.83
49 122 76565 SCHREIDER, Emma CALAB/00 47.09 47.25 1:34.34 205.60
50 132 74364 WHITEHEAD, Samantha ADANC/99 45.79 48.64 1:34.43 206.73
51 165 75303 MCCALLUM, Olivia KVRC/99 48.01 46.82 1:34.83 211.76
52 131 71821 KERR, Alexandra CALAB/00 46.42 48.63 1:35.05 214.52
53 123 79095 TYLER, Sarah ELAKE/99 48.54 47.86 1:36.40 231.49
54 162 76553 PURKISS, Margaret HEIGH/00 47.89 49.79 1:37.68 247.58
55 116 70304 PICCININ, Miranda PASC/99 50.21 51.25 1:41.46 295.08
56 127 79098 WILCOX, Kora ELAKE/99 52.25 52.48 1:44.73 336.18
10-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5209GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com