ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SUPER G 1 MEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0397
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G M E N
START LIST
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD KISLICH, BEN (CAN) COURSE HARDWOOD
REFEREE LASHLEY, BRAD (CAN) START 0 M
ASSISTANT REF FINISH 84 M
CHIEF OF RACE BRODEUR, GRANT (CAN) VERTICAL DROP -84 M
LENGTH 0 M
HOMOLOG.Nr.
COURSE SETTER
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-
-C- -D-
-E- -F-
-G- -H-
-I- -J-
GATES/DIR CHANGES /()
START TIME 11.30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
1 1 DUFF, Alex SG1 CAN/CALAB/99 326.10
2 2 OWEN, Tim SG1 CAN/DEVGL/99 262.95
3 3 KORTE-MOORE, Lake SG1 CAN/FORTU/99 328.66
4 4 CLARK, Jeremy SG1 CAN/OSLER/99 251.69
5 5 WAFFLER, Karl SG1 CAN/NAC /99 510.74
6 6 PUSKAS, Liam SG1 CAN/NAC /99 332.75
7 7 NORI, Conrad SG1 CAN/SEARC/99 466.82
8 8 WOOD, Harrison SG1 CAN/GEORG/99 280.77
9 9 TIESSEN, Jacques SG1 CAN/SEARC/99 438.65
10 10 WATSON, Hunter SG1 CAN/FORTU/99 341.45
11 11 MAYNE, Zachary SG1 CAN/NATAC/99 241.20
12 12 COPP, Griffin SG1 CAN/NATAC/99 241.89
13 13 MCGREGOR, Cam SG1 CAN/OSLER/99 250.86
14 14 KORNYA, William SG1 CAN/GEORG/00 253.36
15 15 FRANCIS, William SG1 CAN/OSLER/00 323.58
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0397ZM3 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SUPER G 1 MEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0397
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 16 LOMAX, Cam SG2 CAN/DEVGL/99 274.97
17 17 BEAUDETTE, Joel SG2 CAN/SEARC/99 390.82
18 18 ARNOLD, Callum SG2 CAN/ELAKE/00 551.79
19 19 MAZURKEWICH, Matthew SG2 CAN/PASC /99 429.51
20 20 STAPLES, Graydon SG2 CAN/TSCBM/99 242.42
21 21 YANTHA, Jacob SG2 CAN/CALAB/99 343.24
22 22 STEINBACH, Cameron SG2 CAN/KVRC /00 286.11
23 23 DUFF, Sam SG2 CAN/CALAB/00 428.13
24 24 POWER, Michael SG2 CAN/FORTU/99 325.33
25 25 GARDINER, Campbell SG2 CAN/OSLER/00 291.74
26 26 COLQUHOUN, Tom SG2 CAN/NAC /99 383.39
27 27 GUST, Austin SG2 CAN/CRAIG/00 290.40
28 28 HUTCHESON, Trevor SG2 CAN/OSLER/99 277.12
29 29 HERAUF, Eric SG2 CAN/TSCBM/00 292.84
30 30 MCBAIN, Jack SG2 CAN/TSCBM/00 279.89
31 31 WEISS, Carter SG3 CAN/PASC /00 622.40
32 32 KING, William SG3 CAN/CRAIG/00 295.79
33 33 STRUTHERS, Norman SG3 CAN/CRAIG/00 297.62
34 34 CAVES, Nicholas SG3 CAN/CALAB/99 382.88
35 35 MORE, Thomas SG3 CAN/OSLER/99 291.02
36 36 HUNTER, Devan SG3 CAN/GEORG/99 270.69
37 37 CANTONI, Ben SG3 CAN/GEORG/99 288.48
38 38 HANSON, Cameron SG3 CAN/NATAC/00 293.11
39 39 GAGNE, Joel SG3 CAN/NBAY /00 531.16
40 40 ZIEGLER, Alton SG3 CAN/NAC /00 555.97
41 41 LECK, Trent SG3 CAN/TSCBM/00 429.39
42 42 KONSTANTINOVSKI, Yarik SG3 CAN/CRAIG/99 318.87
43 43 HAMROUNI, Tarik SG3 CAN/CALAB/99 389.28
44 44 BOYD, Jeremy SG3 CAN/FORTU/99 405.90
45 45 MCSHERRY, Rowan SG4 CAN/KVRC /99 288.83
46 46 MCCONVILLE, Liam SG4 CAN/DEVGL/99 299.59
47 47 WEBBER, Zachary SG4 CAN/KVRC /00 368.63
48 48 CLARK, Tyler SG4 CAN/TSCBM/00 304.71
49 49 KALINS, Mitchell SG4 CAN/TSCBM/99 307.90
50 50 MACLEAN, Connor SG4 CAN/CALAB/99 476.35
51 51 MACLEAN, Liam SG4 CAN/CALAB/00 511.55
52 52 BORIGHT, Andrew SG4 CAN/GEORG/00 355.93
53 53 MAINGUY, Devin SG4 CAN/MSFLD/99 294.56
54 54 KISLICH-LEMYRE, York SG4 CAN/FORTU/00 475.81
55 55 HENRY, Duncan SG4 CAN/DEVGL/99 298.38
56 56 TURNBULL, Aidan SG5 CAN/CRAIG/99 330.04
57 57 CLUTE, Owen SG5 CAN/KVRC /99 330.88
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0397ZM3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SUPER G 1 MEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0397
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
58 58 JOYCE, Braedon SG5 CAN/TSCBM/99 318.89
59 59 GUY, William SG5 CAN/CALDN/00 346.55
60 60 MORELL, Mark SG5 CAN/KVRC /99 299.35
61 61 ASH, Robbie SG5 CAN/ALPIN/99 306.33
62 62 BRUCE, Robbie SG5 CAN/CRAIG/99 324.73
63 63 POULTER, Julien SG5 CAN/KVRC /99 297.02
64 64 NATTRESS, Zachary SG6 CAN/KVRC /00 419.89
65 65 CANAVAN, Spencer SG6 CAN/OSLER/00 364.04
66 66 PAWLICK, Graeme SG6 CAN/DEVGL/00 354.62
67 67 OWEN, Harrison SG6 CAN/KVRC /00 379.08
68 68 TAYLOR, Joshua SG6 CAN/ALPIN/99 371.99
69 69 BOGNER, Aidan SG6 CAN/KVRC /00 401.12
70 70 LANGHORNE, Patrick SG6 CAN/GEORG/00 405.04
71 71 PERRY, Jack SG6 CAN/TSCBM/99 355.75
72 72 STEVENS, Scott SG7 CAN/HEIGH/99 400.50
73 73 COOPER, Jason SG7 CAN/MSFLD/99 999.00
74 74 POLIDORO, Tyler SG7 CAN/ALPIN/99 536.50
75 75 WILSON, Curtis SG7 CAN/KVRC /99 414.68
76 76 BAILEY, Lucas SG7 CAN/KVRC /00 404.16
77 77 BRENZEL, Matthew SG7 CAN/CRAIG/99 999.00
78 78 WISEMAN, Max SG7 CAN/CRAIG/00 410.26
79 79 BAXENDALE, Andrew SG7 CAN/MSFLD/00 999.00
80 80 WOOLSTENCROFT, Bryn SG8 CAN/MSFLD/99 999.00
81 81 LETHEREN, Jacob SG8 CAN/SNOWV/99 389.26
82 82 WONG, Cameron SG8 CAN/BRIMA/99 999.00
83 83 DICKINSON, Adam SG8 CAN/ALPIN/99 999.00
84 84 LOBB-MACDONALD, Jackson SG8 CAN/OSLER/99 337.46
85 85 KING, Hunter SG8 CAN/ALPIN/99 336.77
86 86 THOMPSON, Scott SG8 CAN/DEVGL/99 261.64
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0397ZM3 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com