U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U12 CHAMPIONSHIP
USSA RACE CODE No. N1445
BLANDFORD SKI TEAM MARCH 8, 2015
BLANDFORD SKI AREA Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
9 E6517013 Palmer, Grace WMRT/03 46.72 43.54 1:30.26
17 25 E6494989 Lilly, Cristina MOH/03 47.64 42.73 1:30.37
18 16 E6393896 Richert, Faith MTSO/03 47.22 43.34 1:30.56
19 28 E6356769 Lussier, Chloe Bland/03 47.30 43.85 1:31.15
20 60 E6375339 Gershman, Caroline BUTT/03 48.04 43.44 1:31.48
21 36 E6420630 Mann, Francesca Catam/03 48.16 44.16 1:32.32
22 17 E6394919 Mahmood, Grace MTSO/03 46.91 45.47 1:32.38
23 41 E6333090 Arnsten, Lena BUTT/03 48.98 43.43 1:32.41
24 15 E6504673 Lacross, Ashley BEAST/03 48.95 43.59 1:32.54
25 24 E6360957 Campbell, Izzy Jimin/03 49.41 43.83 1:33.24
26 33 E6567049 Weinstein, Olivia Berks/04 49.17 44.17 1:33.34
27 27 E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan SUND/04 50.10 43.51 1:33.61
28 30 E6335157 Roseberry, Catherine Jimin/03 49.35 44.29 1:33.64
29 31 E6504889 Stegman, Arielle MOH/03 49.92 44.11 1:34.03
30 52 E6575054 Riley, Taylor /04 49.04 45.06 1:34.10
31 39 E6341250 Calman, Natalie BUTT/04 50.57 44.07 1:34.64
32 46 E6521838 Sawotka, Alexandra MOH/03 49.46 45.45 1:34.91
33 48 E6494249 Dietz, Ella Berks/03 49.77 45.59 1:35.36
34 42 E6470227 Defazio, Donatella SUND/04 51.58 43.89 1:35.47
35 40 E6461704 Zordan, Madelyn SUND/03 50.99 44.51 1:35.50
36 29 E6465585 Binette, Ashley THDR/03 50.05 45.62 1:35.67
37 54 E6400397 Paoli, Olivia Butte/03 50.58 45.35 1:35.93
38 45 E6467602 Applebee, Andralyn Jimin/03 51.30 45.38 1:36.68
39 44 E6453465 Edwards, Abigail THDR/03 51.23 45.59 1:36.82
40 51 E6417825 Field, Virginia CATT/03 50.86 46.54 1:37.40
41 32 E6417891 Dumais, Samantha MTSO/03 51.90 45.58 1:37.48
42 34 E6541403 Utzschneider, Mina WMRT/04 51.50 46.43 1:37.93
43 38 E6409029 Campana-Gladstone, Sama MOH/03 51.82 46.44 1:38.26
44 56 E6580667 Goswami, Meena AMST/03 52.86 47.75 1:40.61
45 35 E6500333 Baclaski, Bailey SUND/04 53.92 47.33 1:41.25
46 37 E6474087 Sharon, Avigail WMRT/04 52.28 48.98 1:41.26
47 53 E6476050 Bullrich, Clara SUND/03 53.14 48.19 1:41.33
48 50 E6501630 Dhalla, Kayla MOH/04 52.90 48.73 1:41.63
49 62 E6527548 Kraebber, Anna MOH/03 53.43 48.79 1:42.22
50 58 E6321822 Quisenberry, Hilary BUTT/04 53.93 49.14 1:43.07
51 47 E6512901 Hutchings, Emily THDR/04 55.93 50.68 1:46.61
52 49 E6559462 Prasad, Anika Wachu/03 56.66 50.97 1:47.63
53 57 E6501257 Dhalla, Rhea MOH/04 56.93 51.42 1:48.35
54 59 E6556984 Pascarella, Tessa THDR/04 58.25 52.28 1:50.53
55 61 E6556273 Sullivan, Samantha MTSO/04 58.27 52.83 1:51.10
56 63 E6531531 Odell, Samantha JIMM/03 58.47 52.72 1:51.19
57 55 E6519306 Slusarz, Katie THDR/04 59.57 54.14 1:53.71
08-03-15 / BLANDFORD SKI AREA LIST: NLW915 N1445 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate REI 2 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com