U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COACHES CUP FINALE GS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 1.20 3/ 8/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 101 AUT Morris, Zachary 56 156 GER Howard, Oliver
2 102 AUT Hairston, Tanner 57 157 GER Jewell, William
3 103 AUT Munson, Connor 58 158 GER Farmer, Thomas
4 104 AUT Wirth, Mac 59 159 FIN Carter, Grayson
5 105 AUT Vidmar, Ben 60 160 FIN Barnes, Alex
6 106 AUT Coronado, Alex 61 161 FIN Rubocki, Ben
7 107 AUT O`Shea, Kaie` 62 162 FIN Johnson, Brennen
8 108 AUT Jewell, Maxwell 63 163 FIN Kaplan, Max
9 109 AUT Smith, Jacoby 64 164 FIN Gendler, Asher
10 110 USA Covey, Anders 65 165 FIN Faull, Hudson
11 111 USA Gluck, Julian 66 166 FIN Reagan, Kellan
12 112 USA Sprute, Dane 67 167 FIN Breen, Liam
13 113 USA Haynes, Remington 68 168 FIN Sprute, Jude
14 114 USA Presley, Todd 69 169 FIN Feider, Dane
15 115 USA Cushman, Nathanial 70 170 FIN Lund, Toby
16 116 USA Overstreet, Ethan 71 171 FIN Farmer, Jacob
17 117 USA Bohlschied, Curtis 72 172 FIN Beeler, Maxim
18 118 USA Wright, Carson 73 173 FIN Bartich, Travis
19 119 USA Fethke, Drew 74 174 FIN Williams, Wesley
20 120 USA Dorion, Derek 75 175 NOR Wanke, Nathan
21 121 USA Nenov, Niko 76 176 NOR Noot, Jack
22 122 USA Nelson, Joshua 77 177 NOR Knox, Caleb
23 123 USA Anderson, Parker 78 178 NOR Peterson, Tristan
24 124 USA Gill, Jeffrey 79 179 NOR Brant, Jack
25 125 USA Holstine, Chris 80 180 NOR Bowers, Carson
26 126 USA Loayza, Bennet 81 181 NOR Thurston, Thomas
27 127 USA Stangel, Teagen 82 182 NOR Kennedy, Garrett
28 128 USA Smith, Jude 83 183 NOR Allemand, Riley
29 129 USA Nielsen, Cantril 84 184 FRA Vance, Will
30 130 USA Kelly, Jackson 85 185 FRA Koeckeritz, Jack
31 131 USA diVittoria, Evan 86 186 FRA Vituro, Vince
32 132 USA Koloski, Dylan 87 187 FRA Frei, Landon
33 133 USA Peterson, Joaquin 88 188 FRA Williams, Lucas
34 134 USA Williams, Cole 89 189 FRA Jones, Landon
35 135 CAN Bell, Payton 90 190 FRA Koeckeritz, Alex
36 136 CAN Thurston, Reid 91 191 FRA Nelson, Elias
37 137 CAN Noot, David Jr 92 192 FRA Knox, Logan
38 138 CAN McCandless, Christian 93 193 FRA Strickland, Caleb
39 139 CAN Sasser, Tyler 94 194 FRA Ashmore, Elliott
40 140 CAN Nelson, Jack 95 195 FRA Haener, Sam
41 141 CAN Etulain, Patxi
42 142 CAN Brant, Jacob
43 143 CAN Harrigan, Thomas
44 144 CAN Fung, Ethan
45 145 CAN Harrigan, Paul
46 146 CAN Bowers, Charlie
47 147 CAN Beedle, Ayden
48 148 CAN Etulain, Jean Mikel
49 149 GER Cushman, Thomas
50 150 GER Munson, Nolan
51 151 GER Hume, Roe
52 152 GER Rodina, John
53 153 GER Merrick, Owen
54 154 GER Hairston, Colton
55 155 GER Jensen, Ivan
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com