U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MCKINNEY CUP MASTERS GS 2
USSA MASTERS M0426
MARCH 8, 2015
FAR WEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT
CLASS 8: Men 60-64 (M8)
---------------------------
1 3M Jeangirard, Pierre /54 1:07.32 1:04.73 2:12.05
2 5M Stewart, Tim /52 1:08.95 1:06.21 2:15.16
3 27 Palermo, Rees /54 1:10.41 1:07.36 2:17.77
4 60 Bergen, Rick /54 1:12.84 1:08.54 2:21.38
5 34 Tulloch, Ray /54 1:12.81 1:08.71 2:21.52
6 193 Wallace, Blair /50 1:13.38 1:10.42 2:23.80
7 187 Shellhammer, Jeff /50 1:16.88 1:14.75 2:31.63
8 182 Bullard, Thomas /50 1:22.50 1:18.31 2:40.81
9 79 Laney, Lance /50 1:21.58 1:19.79 2:41.37
160 Sadler, William /51 DNS DNS
CLASS 7: Men 55-59 (M7)
---------------------------
1 9M Fulton, Doug /57 1:11.45 1:08.77 2:20.22
2 72 Garey-Sage, Jonathan /55 1:13.80 1:10.13 2:23.93
3 64 Mirviss, Mark /57 1:13.83 1:11.35 2:25.18
4 26 Laudenschlager, Paul /55 1:14.67 1:10.81 2:25.48
5 132 Sussek, Randall /58 1:15.32 1:10.52 2:25.84
6 171 Klimpfinger, Klaus /55 1:14.47 1:11.98 2:26.45
7 83 Biagioli, Mario /55 1:14.66 1:12.94 2:27.60
8 180 Cummings, Sean /59 1:19.34 1:14.26 2:33.60
9 930 Clemons, Gary /56 1:20.79 1:15.49 2:36.28
10 149 Spear, Larry /57 1:30.10 1:25.22 2:55.32
265 Mozen, Eddie /56 DNS DNS
CLASS 6: Men 50-54 (M6)
---------------------------
1 111 Monico, Archie /64 1:12.88 1:09.67 2:22.55
2 158 Kerwin, Patrick /60 1:13.85 1:11.56 2:25.41
3 35 Bosche, Lawrence /61 1:14.67 1:11.24 2:25.91
4 155 Atkinson, Jim /62 1:15.41 1:11.30 2:26.71
5 103 Hlubucek, Mark /62 1:15.85 1:14.28 2:30.13
6 163 Swanson, Kirk /61 1:19.53 1:15.62 2:35.15
7 62 Butler, Hamish /62 1:33.64 1:28.06 3:01.70
73 Clancy, Charles /63 DNF DNS
136 Meissner, Michal /63 1:25.04 DNF
08-03-15 / M0426 GX0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com