U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
VARA U16 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/ 6/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 KMS Jones, Crawford 56 56 GMVS Kendig, Hunter
2 2 SMS Alpert, John 57 57 SWSC Mansfield, Owen
3 3 KMS Hartnett, Marc 58 58 QuecheCunningham, Michael
4 4 Pico Kenosh, Tommy 59 59 GMVS Skovran, Nicholas
5 5 KMS Shantler, Thomas 60 60 OMS Skinner, Owen
6 6 BMA Schneider, Fredi 61 61 SWSC Badenhausen, Andrew
7 7 GMVS Boes, Justin 62 62 BMA Regan, Christopher
8 8 GMVS Morgan, Chauncey 63 63 SWSC Perry, Jordan
9 9 GMVS Ritchie, Benjamin 64 64 GMVS Curtis, Reilly
10 200 SMS Hall, Zach 65 65 GMVS Saffo, John
11 11 KMS Ryan, Bobby 66 66 BMA Kenney, Ryan
12 12 SMS McNamara, Liam 67 67 KMS Barteck, Mark
13 13 SMS Viladoms, Diego 68 68 MMSC Malcolm, Finnbahr
14 14 GMVS Lanser, Toby 69 69 KMS Jablonski, Zach
15 15 SMS Pomerantz, Sean 70 70 MSSC Reinke, Tyler
16 16 OMARA Burton, Kyle 71 71 IND Taylor, Austin
17 17 MMSC Simpkins, Finnegan 72 72 MSSC Steele, Rory
18 18 KMS Salisbury-Jennings, Josep 73 73 SWSC Kurth, Andrew
19 19 KMS Ferri, Paul 74 74 BMA Hanus, Andrew
20 20 BMA McKim, Shamus 75 75 SWSC Visnic, George
21 21 OMS Shea, Jack 76 76 SWSC Morin, Edmund
22 22 SWSC Fava, Guy 77 77 BMA Lynch, Ian
23 23 BMA Beney, William 78 78 OMARA Glickman, Max
24 24 SMS Semet, Evan 79 79 QuecheArvin, Joshua
25 25 SWSC Deverry, Devin 80 80 COCH Coffin, Nathaniel
26 26 GMVS Martin, Max 81 81 BOC Ameden, Jackson
27 27 Pico Roussel, Austin 82 82 SWSC Bastek, Christian
28 28 SMS Mooney, David 83 83 GMVS Kasper, Masen
29 29 GMVS Armstrong, Jack 84 84 BOC Cowles, Sam
30 30 MSA Beyer, Trace 85 85 QuecheBradley, Samuel
31 31 MMSC Bryan, Lucien 86 86 MMSC Emerson, Ben
32 32 BMA Palchak, Cole 87 87 Pico Alercio, Shane
33 33 MMSC Johnson, David 88 88 SWSC McElheny, Grant
34 34 OMS Riley, Aidan 89 89 GMVS Gillis, Robert
35 35 BMA Price, Matthew 90 90 SWSC Fitzgerald, William
36 36 Pico Hoops, Harrison 91 91 SWSC Croce, Cameron
37 37 KMS Schwartz, Dan 92 92 GMVS Baker, Zachary
38 38 GMVS Lang, Charlie 93 93 MSSC Vinick, Max
39 39 SWSC Smith, Griffin 94 94 OMS Provance, Carver
40 40 S6 Shoemaker, Elliot 95 95 MMSC Robinson, Jakob
41 41 GMVS McGlaflin, Trevor 96 96 Pico Pencak, Lucas
42 42 KMS Bianchi, John 97 97 BMA O`Brien, Christopher
43 43 OMARA Chambers, Matthew 98 98 GMVS Heller, Morgan
44 44 GMVS Chiari, Aedan 99 99 BMA Beney, Jack
45 45 Pico Weirether, Kyle 100 100 OMARA Tobin, Jonah
46 46 KMS Bovaconti, PJ 101 101 BMA Van Dine, Forest
47 47 GMVS Woolson, Ian 102 102 Pico Del Col, William
48 48 OMARA Hoffman, Peter 103 103 Magic MacPherson, Wilson
49 49 BOC Duddy, Ryan 104 104 JPSC Stojda, Marc
50 50 BMA Marschke, Connor 105 105 WillarKruk, Alexander
51 51 KMS Wonsavage, Maxwell 106 106 S6 St. John, William
52 52 BOC Rackear, William 107 107 MMSC Carter, T Martin
53 53 JPSC Delabruere, Caleb 108 108 BOC Harris, Sam
54 54 OMARA Myers, Ricky 109 109 MSSC Feliciano, Aidan
55 55 SMS Solaz, Spencer 110 110 MMSC Manion, Liam
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com