U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COUNCIL CUP GS-GIRLS-1ST RACE
USSA RACE CODE No. N1405
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 28, 2015
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIV ISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME
16 71 6123962 Lucarelli, Thea U16 TEL/00 1:08.82
17 73 R6449056 Larsen, Stella U16 TBK/00 1:09.19
18 25 6163356 Harsch, Hailey U14 SSCV/02 1:09.46
19 10 6461142 Hayde, Kate U14 PWD/01 1:09.49
20 30 6253759 Harding, Elizabeth U14 SSCV/01 1:09.63
21 67 6250054 Von Colditz, Kaitlen U16 FLG/00 1:09.74
22 36 6308168 Trueblood, Josephine U14 SSCV/02 1:09.92
23 52 6236192 Platt, Natalie U16 ELD/99 1:09.94
24 47 6424419 Anderson, Kristen U16 SSCV/00 1:10.01
25 40 6286975 Gober, Elena U14 PUR/02 1:10.16
26 16 R6455025 Bassi, Chiara U14 AVSC/02 1:10.17
27 43 6363329 Goumas, Athena U14 LSC/01 1:10.56
28 69 R6525697 Oates, Ellie U16 AVSC/00 1:10.57
29 64 6480062 Geisman, Jane U16 SSCV/00 1:10.58
30 56 6346292 Pill-Kastens, Madeline U16 PWD/00 1:10.67
24 6370511 Birtwhistle, Emma U14 WPK/02 1:10.67
32 50 6085427 Spiegel, Ashley U16 SSWS/00 1:10.69
33 2 6312438 Brausch, Kiana U14 SSCV/02 1:10.72
34 45 6403004 Simione, Ashley U16 SSCV/00 1:10.81
35 7 6423040 Mactaggart Bellows, Yarmony U14 SSCV/01 1:11.00
36 49 6449299 Speer, Amy U16 SSWS/00 1:11.13
37 19 6366828 Perkins, Emma U14 ELD/01 1:11.37
38 15 6195747 Woodland, Schuyler U14 SSCV/02 1:11.48
39 23 6583472 Harbour, Zoe U14 SUN/01 1:12.01
40 44 6448928 Pearson, Peyton U14 ELD/01 1:12.05
41 41 6208383 Thompson, Michaela U14 ELD/02 1:12.06
42 34 6216381 Creek, Emily U14 SSCV/02 1:12.15
43 57 6369977 Mauthe, Malorie U16 LSC/99 1:12.29
44 37 6420309 Smith, Roarinbrook U14 WPK/02 1:12.49
45 11 6435357 Anderson, Alexa U14 SSCV/02 1:12.51
46 33 6377439 Lovett, Emma Jean U14 CBT/02 1:12.65
47 39 R6194609 Driscoll, Georgia U14 SSCV/01 1:12.99
48 27 6435293 Linafelter, Lexi U14 SSCV/02 1:13.21
49 5 6214246 Schane, Audrey U14 SSCV/02 1:13.25
50 3 6306055 Regrut, Caitlin U14 TEL/01 1:13.27
51 32 6532163 Severs, Ava U14 PWD/01 1:13.43
52 42 6427700 Millett, Rosemary U14 SSCV/02 1:13.64
53 13 6430588 Schaffer, Mya U14 CBT/01 1:14.08
54 14 6269109 Laube, Jasmine U14 SSCV/02 1:14.12
55 58 6474673 Qualls, Caroline U16 PWD/00 1:14.37
56 28 6462982 Foley, Lucy U14 PWD/01 1:14.43
57 38 6306370 Regrut, Madalyn U14 TEL/01 1:14.98
28-02-15 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW915 N1405 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com