U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
PRATER CUP LADIES AM SL
USSA RACE CODE No. N0014
CBMR FEBRUARY 22, 2015
Crested Butte Mountain ROCKY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
58 368 R6294701 Hazel, Jackie U14 FAST/01 55.60
59 333 R6308544 De Fries, Audrey U14 ELD/01 55.62
60 284 R6308168 Trueblood, Josephine U14 SSCV/02 55.74
61 360 R6252704 Murray, Elly U14 FAST/01 55.97
62 312 R6455025 Bassi, Chiara U14 AVSC/02 56.12
63 266 R6584858 Thorpe, Skylar U14 PUR/02 56.38
64 257 R6430588 Schaffer, Mya U14CBMST/01 56.77
65 286 R6362686 Sherlock, Edie U14 AVSC/02 56.84
66 332 R6471350 Smith, Heather U14 SSCV/01 56.93
67 357 R6269109 Laube, Jasmine U14 SSCV/02 56.98
68 295 R6476525 Whitelaw, Sara U14 LSC/01 57.09
69 253 R6306370 Regrut, Madalyn U14 TEL/01 57.17
70 270 R6216381 Creek, Emily U14 SSCV/02 57.20
71 317 R6448928 Pearson, Peyton U14 ELD/01 57.35
72 262 R6504203 Bovard, Claire U14 WPK/02 57.96
73 305 R6454278 Fox, Eliza U14SSWSC/02 58.07
74 371 R6165369 Boniface, Isabelle U14SSWSC/01 58.19
75 345 R6435293 Linafelter, Lexi U14 SSCV/02 59.13
76 373 R6394127 Halperin, Sarah U14 ELD/01 59.38
77 259 R6595477 Greenwald, Lacie U14SSWSC/01 59.63
78 282 R6471648 Flake, Kendall U14SSWSC/01 59.81
79 273 R6435357 Anderson, Alexa U14 SSCV/02 59.90
80 277 R6279554 Tullis, Kaitlyn U14 FAST/02 1:00.37
81 354 R6582278 Ebner, Isabelle U14 SSCV/02 1:00.55
82 301 R6368782 Chapman, Amelia U14 ELD/02 1:00.57
83 283 R6313969 Young, Kate U14 WPK/02 1:00.69
361 R6543274 Sisac, Annika U14 PWD/02 1:00.69
85 254 R6454425 Van Ness, Lily U14SSWSC/02 1:00.89
86 308 R6486279 Wilcox, Sophie U14 AVSC/02 1:01.29
351 R6420309 Smith, Roarinbrook U14 WPK/02 1:01.29
88 320 R6449513 Lundstrom, Karrie U14 FAST/01 1:01.31
89 298 R6483826 Munro, Tessa U14 AVSC/02 1:01.99
90 353 R6286959 Johnson, Ella U14 WPK/02 1:02.35
91 294 R6208383 Thompson, Michaela U14 ELD/02 1:02.62
92 370 R6271719 Hopkinson, Macy U14 AVSC/02 1:02.65
93 322 R6415964 Munro, Madigan U14 ELD/02 1:03.24
94 275 R6308100 Lathram, Samantha U14 SSCV/02 1:03.81
95 358 R6343016 Skramstad, Laila U14 TEL/02 1:04.11
96 337 X6363329 Goumas, Athena U14 LSC/01 1:04.14
97 326 R6481201 Ure, Cecily U14 ELD/02 1:04.17
98 288 R6318853 Mumma, Arianne U14 SFE/01 1:05.15
99 324 R6462982 Foley, Lucy U14 PWD/01 1:05.76
22-02-15 / Crested Butte Mountain LIST: NLW915 N0014 SF7 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com