U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SNOWBIRD SOUTH SERIES GS/SL - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.15 2/21/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 SB Pohl, Liam 56 56 U12 PCST Bush, Dillon
2 2 U10 PCST Sheppard, Jett 57 57 U12 PCST Marzka, Bodi
3 3 U10 RM Siddiqi, Zaman 58 58 U12 SB Mikell, Townsend
4 4 U10 RM Kanter, Nathaniel 59 59 U12 IND Dellenbach, H Johann
5 5 U10 SB Heim, Nate 60 60 U12 PCST Paine, Indigo
6 6 U10 BCT Stone, Connor 61 61 U12 PCST Neff, Drew
7 7 U10 RM Lazzi, Adrian 62 62 U12 SST Stocker, Jake
8 8 U8 RM Mickelson, Milan 63 63 U12 SST Weaver, T J
9 9 U10 PCST Sullivan, Gabriel 64 64 U12 SST Gladson, Jack
10 10 U8 RM Hickman, Angus 65 65 U12 PCST Cox, Peyton
11 11 U10 PCST Elvidge, Roman 66 66 U12 RM Hodgkins, Ford
12 12 U10 RM Damico, Will 67 67 U12 RM Jacquin, William C M
13 13 U10 PCFT Aten, Austin 68 68 U12 PCST Carnell, Keegan
14 14 U10 SB O`Reilly, Nathan 69 69 U12 SST Stocker, Erik
15 15 U10 RM Urwin, Benjamin 70 70 U12 SST Rusconi, William
16 16 U10 SB Martin, Leo 71 71 U12 BCT Gale, Liam
17 17 U10 SST Rosenfield, Ezra 72 72 U12 PCST Tiranno, John
18 18 U10 SD Verhaaren, Karl 73 73 U12 PCST Sinclair, Lincoln
19 19 U10 SST Sheinberg, Micah 74 74 U12 PCST Percy, Angus
20 20 U10 PCST Brain, Jonathan 75 75 U12 SSCV Palamaras, Nickco
21 21 U10 RM Dugan, Alan 76 76 U12 PCST Dobrovinsky, Alex
22 22 U10 SB Mayhew, Brandon 77 77 U12 PCST Sears, Carter
23 23 U10 RM Dumas, Boden 78 78 U12 PCST Hoffman, Harry
24 24 U8 RM Schwartz, Jack 79 79 U12 PCST Polster, Tay
25 25 U10 RM Elkington, Timothy 80 80 U12 PCST Brown, Benjamin
26 26 U10 PCST Macuga, Daniel 81 81 U12 PCST Allison, Jonathan
27 27 U10 PCFT Kelly, Wade 82 82 U12 PCST Frey, Colter
28 28 U10 SST Barratt, Henry 83 83 U12 SSCV Kohlhofer, Sebastian
29 29 U10 SB Brown, Oscar 84 84 U12 RM Hanrahan, Ian
30 30 U8 RM Urwin, Sean 85 85 U12 PCST Seliga, Cooper
31 31 U10 SST Schwartz, Alexander 86 86 U12 SST Jones, Damian
32 32 U10 PCST Nolting, Jeremy 87 87 U12 PCST Millard, Dylan
33 33 U8 RM Bamberger, Julian 88 88 U12 PCST Iacobelli, Cameron
34 34 U10 PCST Grossniklaus, Michael 89 89 U12 SST Bateman, James
35 35 U10 IND Dellenbach, David 90 90 U12 OVST Pace, Gabriel
36 36 U12 SD Sorensen, Sam 91 91 U12 PCST Geddes, Floyd
37 37 U12 PCST Hunt, Espen 92 92 U12 PCST Potter, Cole
38 38 U12 PCST Abuhaidar, Jack 93 93 U12 PCST Levine, Joshua
39 39 U12 IND Starr, Colby 94 94 U12 SSCV Packer, Samuel
40 40 U12 SSCV Hauser, Brooks 95 95 U12 PCST Pollard, Jack
41 41 U12 PCST Quirk, James 96 96 U12 RM Orfanakis, Nick
42 42 U12 PCST Dingman, Jack 97 97 U12 RM Stearns, Frank
43 43 U12 OVST Walsh, Jimmy 98 98 U12 BCT Moore, Bruce
44 44 U12 SST Graff, Noah 99 99 U12 SD Jorgensen, Joe
45 45 U12 BCT Bauer, Daniel 100 100 U12 PCST Garces, Lucas
46 46 U12 PCST Denton, Max 101 101 U12 SB Waters, Marko
47 47 U12 OVST Lister, Maddox 102 102 U12 PCST Russell, Tripp
48 48 U12 PCST Diamond, Bennett 103 103 U12 SST Plavocos, Sutter
49 49 U12 SST O`Reilly, Max 104 104 U12 PCST Stangeland, Coale
50 50 U12 RM Hopkins, Gabe 105 105 U12 OVST Lister, Brody
51 51 U12 BCT Doyle, Garrett 106 106 U12 PCST Helton, Jesse
52 52 U12 SD Hemmert, Jacob 107 107 U12 PCST Diamond, David
53 53 U12 PCST Milner, Beck 108 108 U12 SSCV Kirwood, Nick
54 54 U12 PCST Travis, Gunnar 109 109 U12 PCST Witt, Stein
55 55 U12 SB Libre, Fletcher 110 110 U12 PCST Allen, Landon
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com