U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NORTHERN YSL, 2 GS, 1 TECH KOMBI - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.15 / 14.15 2/20/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U8 BSSEF Gale, Eli 56 56 U14 BSF Stevenson, Kolter
2 2 U8 MSEF Surber, Jackson 57 57 U14 MSEF Larson, Scott
3 3 U8 BSSEF Ditullio, Anthony 58 58 U14 IND Stock, Lucas
4 4 U8 BSSEF Klug, Finn 59 59 U14 BHST Olson, Lucas
5 5 U8 BSSEF Clack, Jed 60 60 U14 FVSEF Lewison, William
6 6 U8 BSSEF Romney, Miles 61 61 U14 FVSEF Calaway, Ian
7 7 U8 BSSEF Maybee, Solomon 62 62 U14 DRT Larimer, Max
8 8 U8 BSF Brown, Walter 63 63 U14 BSSEF Spring, Bode
9 9 U10 BHST Lewis, Dmitri 64 64 U14 MSEF Littman Roeder, Weston
10 10 U10 MSEF Surber, Clayton 65 65 U14 FVSEF Mercer, Jonathan
11 11 U10 BSSEF Albro, Nicholas 66 66 U14 SRSF Szabo, Logan
12 12 U10 SRSF Wolf, Hamish 67 67 U14 FVSEF Upton, Colter
13 13 U10 BSF English, Connor 68 68 U14 FW Mozen, Isaac
14 14 U10 BSF Christenson, Kell 69 69 U14 BSSEF Clack, Cody
15 15 U10 BSSEF Kopplin, Max 70 70 U14 BHST Sayler, Jay
16 16 U10 SRSF Morasch, Declan 71 71 U14 GDST Neill, Rayce
17 17 U10 SRSF Begley, Finn 72 72 U14 DRT Brock, John
18 18 U10 FVSEF Elliott, Ryder 73 73 U14 GDST Nachtsheim, Jayden
19 19 U10 BSSEF Gale, Joseph 74 74 U14 DRT Thompson, Caleb
20 20 U10 BSSEF Romney, Max 75 75 U14 GDST Aaberg, Jake
21 21 U10 FVSEF Muhlfeld, Jack 76 76 U14 FVSEF Rinehart, Camas
22 22 U10 SRSF Nyquist, Espen 77 77 U14 DRT Badaruddin, Zoltan
23 23 U10 SRSF Hulbert, Charlie 78 78 U14 BSSEF Hodgson, Will
24 24 U10 SRSF Reynolds, Owen 79 79 U14 DRT Erickson, Lars
25 25 U10 BSSEF Maybee, Sterling 80 80 U14 BSSEF Lerch, Charles
26 26 U10 BSSEF Ueland, Cameron 81 81 U14 FVSEF Beale, Devin
27 27 U12 FVSEF Harper, Colin 82 82 U16 DRT Phillip, Henry
28 28 U12 MSEF Littman Roeder, Benja
29 29 U12 GDST Hayes, Ethan
30 30 U12 BSF Pritham, Henry
31 31 U12 BSF Henyon, Walker
32 32 U12 BSF Radick, Brenden
33 33 U12 SRSF Hieb, Jacob
34 34 U12 BHST Sayler, Will
35 35 U12 DRT Hahn, Felix
36 36 U12 BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke
37 37 U12 FVSEF Anderson, Tyler
38 38 U12 BSSEF Beatty, Ryan
39 39 U12 FVSEF Dominick, Gardner
40 40 U12 BSSEF Hoover, Miles
41 41 U12 BSSEF Rager, Alex
42 42 U12 BSF Roberts, Tait
43 43 U12 BHST Millis, Peyton
44 44 U12 FVSEF Fox, Cale
45 45 U12 BSF Raynovich, Luke
46 46 U12 FVSEF Fox, Burke
47 47 U12 BHST McGrath, Ryker
48 48 U12 FVSEF Sabin, Chase
49 49 U12 DRT Williamson, Max
50 50 U12 BSSEF Unger, Caleb
51 51 U12 FVSEF Jurasek, Jordon
52 52 U12 BSF Miller, Nico
53 53 U12 BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil
54 54 U12 FVSEF Elliott, Zane
55 55 U12 BSSEF Romney, Michael
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com