U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SMARTWOOL NBS TECH SERIES
USSA RACE CODE No. U0550
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 21, 2015
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 31 6307549 Strauch, Tucker SSCV/00 47.28 47.31 1:34.59 99.39
17 34 6108229 Negomir, Eric SSCV/00 48.50 46.29 1:34.79 101.67
18 32 6303932 Cole, Shane SSCV/00 48.08 47.02 1:35.10 105.21
19 37 6123558 Bailey, Luke SUM/99 47.10 48.49 1:35.59 110.80
20 21 6213749 Oxley, Nelson WPK/00 45.98 50.38 1:36.36 119.59
21 33 6460731 Timm, Maxwell SSCV/00 47.90 48.57 1:36.47 120.85
22 35 6306178 Palmer, Wyatt SSCV/00 47.90 48.61 1:36.51 121.30
23 40 6379544 Thorpe, Trey AVSC/00 48.10 48.87 1:36.97 126.55
24 20 6089080 Irwin-Pack, Reese SSCV/99 50.76 46.77 1:37.53 132.94
25 36 6418208 Bassi, Jake AVSC/00 48.23 49.40 1:37.63 134.08
26 26 6156673 Carron, Calen WPK/99 48.36 49.43 1:37.79 135.91
27 29 6064570 Dippy, Jake SSCV/99 48.46 49.63 1:38.09 139.33
28 42 6271584 Seymour, Alex WPK/00 48.79 49.72 1:38.51 144.12
29 41 6228957 Bradley, Morgan TEL/99 51.11 51.44 1:42.55 190.23
30 43 6201867 Littman, Peter SSCV/00 51.03 52.00 1:43.03 195.70
31 39 P6217841 Green, Jakobe MHA/99 52.01 51.09 1:43.10 196.50
32 51 6500425 Anderson, Chip SSWSC/99 52.14 51.20 1:43.34 199.24
33 44 6436384 King, Jerod WPK/99 52.65 53.56 1:46.21 231.99
34 46 6413958 Boyd, Henry TBK/00 53.23 53.32 1:46.55 235.87
35 48 6269369 Kocsardi, Aron SUM/99 52.63 54.94 1:47.57 247.51
36 130 X6576425 Ager, Eric SSWSC/98 53.87 53.75 1:47.62 248.08
37 45 6379460 Beidleman, Reed AVSC/00 54.40 53.62 1:48.02 252.65
38 47 6318419 Meyers, Matthew PWD/00 57.35 50.86 1:48.21 254.81
39 50 6273247 Crute, Simeon LMRT/99 56.22 52.20 1:48.42 257.21
40 57 6474095 Qualls, Blake PWD/97 56.19 1:00.21 1:56.40 348.27
41 56 6541180 Cooney, Robert TEL/00 1:04.05 1:04.01 2:08.06 481.33
DID NOT START 1st RUN
58 6194393 Malliet, Alex SSC/99
18 6067250 Carnes, Peer SSCV/99
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
4 R6005763 Lane, Colby AVSC/96
11 6359594 Ottley, Patrick SSCV/99
15 6297148 Resnick, Michael SSCV/99
16 6079990 Kennedy, Christian WBBTS/96
17 6066690 Keane, Brendan SSCV/99
22 6122816 Frackowiak, Sam SSWSC/99
24 6206304 Mulligan, Chadwick SSCV/99
25 6067144 Seymour, Chase SSWSC/00
38 6244918 Bathum, Blake ELD/00
52 6086508 Canclini, Marco TEL/00
21-02-15 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: NLM915 U0550 GM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com