U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
PAUL AUGUSTINE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. N1837
REGION 1 FEBRUARY 15, 2015
AFTON ALPS CENTRAL DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 60 C6544548 George, Jackson U8 BKH/07 50.59 234.53
17 114 C6439855 Steil, Griffin U10 TR2/05 51.49 251.51
18 85 M0000000 Hakseth, Noah U10 ARC/06 52.01 261.32
19 82 M0000000 Qie, Jaggen U10 ARC/05 52.29 266.60
20 92 C6448769 Shideman, Jack U10 BKH/06 53.12 282.26
21 110 X6523848 Hurdon, Charles U10 NAC/06 53.79 294.91
22 87 M0000000 Olson, Quinten U10 ARC/06 54.04 299.62
23 111 C6492912 Rice, Jack U10 TR2/05 54.14 301.51
24 84 M0000000 Budinger, Tom U10 ARC/05 54.16 301.89
25 86 M0000000 LeVander, Bennett U10 ARC/06 54.49 308.11
26 69 C6498797 Rice, Jonathan U8 TR2/07 54.83 314.53
27 59 C6541393 Olson, Jack U8 BKH/07 55.06 318.87
28 58 C6577238 Wipson, John U8 BKH/07 55.11 319.81
29 73 M0000000 Gupta, Shayan U10 AFT/05 55.35 324.34
30 109 X6497788 MacGregor, George U10 NAC/06 56.06 337.74
31 102 C6545172 Sargent, Jay U10 GIL/06 56.20 340.38
32 55 M0000000 Riniker, Dylan U8 ARC/07 56.24 341.13
33 100 C6496164 Mulheran, Aidan U10 GIL/06 56.32 342.64
34 95 C6545081 Trubeck, William U10 BKH/06 56.34 343.02
35 64 M0000000 Brown, Tommy U8 GILJ/07 56.79 351.51
36 112 C6500865 Johnson, Leo U10 TR2/06 56.90 353.58
37 115 C6560691 Jungmann, Garrett U10 TR2/05 57.11 357.55
38 68 M0000000 Dohse, Haaken U8 HYL/08 57.14 358.11
39 62 M0000000 Jenson, Scotty U8 GILJ 57.31 361.32
40 79 M0000000 Norman, Sean U10 ARC/05 57.37 362.45
41 63 M0000000 Schaffler, Calvin U8 GILJ/07 57.58 366.42
42 61 M0000000 Elleson, Nash U8 DUL/07 58.01 374.53
43 108 M0000000 Waldock, Jack U10 GILJ/05 58.29 379.81
44 74 M0000000 OReilly, George U10 AFT/06 58.45 382.83
45 107 M0000000 Scherer, Ullrich U10 GILJ/06 59.64 405.28
46 103 M0000000 Adair, Diego U10 GILJ/05 59.75 407.36
47 52 M0000000 O`Reilly, Finn U8 AFT/08 59.77 407.74
48 104 M0000000 Barrett, Marley U10 GILJ/05 1:00.03 412.64
49 65 M0000000 Gustafson, Spenser U8 GILJ/07 1:00.21 416.04
50 66 M0000000 Stoen, Ford U8 GILJ/07 1:03.16 471.70
51 76 M0000000 Suro, Sam U10 AFT/06 1:04.54 497.74
52 51 M0000000 Hedges, Kyle U8 AFT/07 1:05.16 509.43
53 75 M0000000 Ries, Mason U10 AFT/06 1:08.33 569.25
54 71 C6579602 Zeleny, Birk U8 TR2/07 1:09.02 582.26
55 89 M0000000 Peroutka, Alex U10 ARC/06 1:09.21 585.85
56 105 M0000000 Cohen, Jack U10 GILJ/05 1:10.62 612.45
57 54 M0000000 Lobanoff, Luke U8 ARC/08 1:22.19 830.75
15-02-15 / AFTON ALPS LIST: NLM815 N1837 SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com