U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
TRUDI BOLINDER MEMORIAL SUPER G
USSA RACE CODE No. U1490
BBSEF FEBRUARY 16, 2015
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 10 I6065189 McGrath, Scott U16 PC/99 1:21.38 67.99
17 15 I6054571 Bocock, Scott U16 RM/00 1:21.69 72.37
18 2 I6145155 Smith, Wyatt U18 SV/98 1:21.70 72.51
19 24 I6222174 Blackburn, Jake U16 SV/00 1:21.74 73.07
20 11 I6100051 Howells, Trey U18 PC/98 1:21.99 76.60
21 25 I6165245 Rochat, Luc U16 OVST/99 1:22.00 76.74
22 22 I6186209 Dalton, Jack U16 PC/99 1:22.01 76.88
23 36 I6060362 Calhoon, Dominic U18 SST/97 1:22.18 79.28
24 1 I6205850 Rizzotti, Trevor U16 JH/99 1:22.30 80.97
25 28 I6425216 Kohler, Leo U16 JH/00 1:22.45 83.09
26 38 I6217653 Cumming, Shane U16 PC/00 1:22.49 83.65
27 33 I6333314 Mizer, Mac U16 SV/99 1:23.16 93.10
28 46 I6169866 Stumph, Charlie U16 SV/00 1:23.47 97.48
29 35 X6468599 Percy, Alexander U16 PC/99 1:23.64 99.87
30 54 I6143812 Biskup, Lukasz U16 PC/00 1:23.69 100.58
31 19 I6200604 Shea, Steve U16 JH/99 1:23.80 102.13
32 32 I6199590 Jendrezak, Carter U16 SV/00 1:23.89 103.40
33 21 I6424674 Doyle, Owen U16 JH/00 1:23.90 103.54
34 41 I6147722 Chaffee, Jordan U16 SB/99 1:24.29 109.04
35 31 I6164149 Orford, Matthew U16 RM/99 1:24.33 109.61
36 44 I6132187 Picot, Declan U16 SB/99 1:24.93 118.07
37 23 I6021133 Mullens, Ian U18 BB/98 1:25.04 119.62
38 37 I6336985 Wagner, Isaiah U16 SB/99 1:25.05 119.76
39 48 I6250805 Carlson, Niclas U16 PC/99 1:25.14 121.03
40 20 I6420549 Reichert, Forest Griffin U16 JH/99 1:25.32 123.57
41 40 I6305299 Planelles, Tristan U16 SST/00 1:26.43 139.23
42 27 I6254154 Parazette, Holden U16 JH/00 1:26.79 144.31
43 45 I6083356 Chai, Logan U16 SV/00 1:27.25 150.80
44 53 I6242515 Fischer, Patrick U16 PC/00 1:27.42 153.20
45 42 I6299531 Fiveash, Charlie U16 PC/00 1:27.68 156.87
46 34 I6479604 Hanna, Ian U16 SV/00 1:28.58 169.56
47 47 I6177745 Webber, Keegan U16 SV/99 1:28.65 170.55
48 39 I6128144 Biskupiak, Zack U16 SB/99 1:28.66 170.69
49 52 I6242267 Padan, Alec U16 PC/00 1:29.50 182.54
50 49 I6240961 Pompa, Izik U16 PC/00 1:31.44 209.91
51 51 I6219629 Griffiths, Tommy U16 PC/99 1:36.22 277.34
52 50 I6174049 Roth, Charles U16 BB/00 1:38.90 315.14
DID NOT START
16-02-15 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM815 U1490 ZM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com