U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
OREGON 4-WAY CHAMPIONSHIP
USSA RACE CODE No.
MT HOOD ACADEMY FEBRUARY 15, 2015
TIMBERLINE LODGE PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M L A D I E S
START LIST - 1st RUN
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD COURSE KRUSER / PAINTBRUSH
REFEREE START 0 M
CHIEF OF RACE Greenslade, Mike (USA) FINISH 0 M
VERTICAL DROP 0 M
HOMOLOG.Nr.
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Gunesch, Bill (USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-
-B- -B-
-C- -C-
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /()
START TIME 10.00 13.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT
1 14 Rossow, Gemma U10 MHRT/06 0.00
2 18 Carson, Sadie U10 MHRT/05 0.00
3 20 Walther-Gingold, Sequoyah U10MBSEF/05 0.00
4 9 LeFevre, Sutton Bell U10 CSRT/06 0.00
5 19 Currier, Hannah U10 MHRT/06 0.00
6 15 Bielen, Isabella U10 CSRT/06 0.00
7 17 Heiberg, Claire U10 MHRT/05 0.00
8 135 Zarosinski, Lux U10 MRT/05
9 13 O`Donnell, Gigi U10 CSRT/05 0.00
10 12 Kitt, Ayden U10 MRT/05 0.00
11 10 Kaimaktchiev, Elena U10 CSRT/05 0.00
12 93 Cauble, Romi U10MBSEF/06 0.00
13 6 Rust, Bergen U10 MRT/05 0.00
14 4 Vaivoda-Kerr, Dylan U10 CSRT/06 0.00
15 21 Walker, Taylor U10 MHRT/06 0.00
16 24 Kitt, Ava U10 MRT/05 0.00
17 5 Trost, Jessica U10 MHRT/05 0.00
18 2 McCorkle, Claire U10 MRT/05 0.00
19 92 Ping, Kaitlynn U10 MRT/05 0.00
20 8 Morris, Charlotte U10 MRT/05 0.00
21 11 Bucher, Kate U10 MRT/05 0.00
22 16 Walther-Porino, Reece U10MBSEF/05 0.00
23 1 Fagan, Abigail U10 CWSC/06 0.00
24 7 Bukovansky, Malina U10 CSRT/06 0.00
25 23 Tansey, Claire U10 MRT/05 0.00
26 47 Glaser, Hannah U12MBSEF/03 0.00
27 27 Murphy, Sanne U12 MAC/03 0.00
28 44 Walker, McKenzie U12 MRT/04 0.00
29 33 Davies, Sarah U12 CSRT/04 0.00
30 40 Rigert, Marisa U12 CSRT/04 0.00
31 25 Greenslade, Mackenzie U12 MHRT/03 0.00
32 36 Kleinsmith, Anna U12MBSEF/04 0.00
33 32 Scroggins, Taitum U12 MAC/03 0.00
34 46 Swanson, Madison U12 CSRT/03 0.00
35 35 Long, Eliza U12 CWSC/03 0.00
36 30 Willett, Shelby U12 MRT/04 0.00
37 45 Sullivan, Kestrel U12 MRT/03 0.00
38 38 Glumbik, Maya U12 MHRT/04 0.00
39 37 Jacklet, Melina U12 CWSC/04 0.00
40 42 Reiss, Allie U12 MRT/03 0.00
41 31 Tollefson, Ella U12 CWSC/04 0.00
42 48 Tal, Noga U12 MRT/04 0.00
43 49 Cauble, Sophie U12MBSEF/04 0.00
44 43 Hasselbach, Shea U12 MRT/04 0.00
45 29 Zarosinski, Grace U12 MRT/03
46 51 Martin, Eleanor U12 MRT/04 0.00
47 39 Bogatin, Payton U12 MAC/04 0.00
48 134 Coughlin, Zoe U12 MRT/03
49 28 Fuhrer, Maxine U12 MAC/04 0.00
50 41 Tait, Jayden U12 MHRT/03
51 34 Prall, Nicole U12 MAC/04 0.00
52 50 Jones, Sadie U12 MRT/04 0.00
53 26 Rudi, Grace U12 MHRT/03
54 80 Gahan, Cailin U14 MAC/01 0.00
55 70 Splitstoser, anabela U14 MHRT/01 0.00
56 58 Juliana, Isabel U14 MRT/01 0.00
57 74 Wilcoxon, Octavia U14 CWSC/02 0.00
58 79 Grebisz, Abby U14 MHRT/01
59 67 NORKITIS, ANNELISE U14MBSEF/02 0.00
60 57 Kurahara, Chloe U14 MHRT/01
61 52 Kaimaktchiev, Katharine U14 CSRT/02 0.00
62 78 Griswold, Brooke U14 MAC/02 0.00
63 66 Bouchard, Alice U14MBSEF/02 0.00
64 59 Jones, Eva U14 CSRT/01
65 53 Achord, Jenna U14 MHRT/02 0.00
66 56 Gentry, Sarah U14 MHRT/02 0.00
67 62 Bauer, Reed U14 CSRT/01 0.00
68 72 Nelson, Lillian U14 CSRT/01 0.00
69 69 Springer, Lola U14MBSEF/01 0.00
70 75 Anderson, Erika U14 MRT/01 0.00
71 55 Pulliam, Olivia U14MBSEF/02 0.00
72 63 Nunn, Paris U14 CSRT/01 0.00
73 68 Bertell, Kiera U14 MAC/02 0.00
74 65 Miller, Wren U14MBSEF/02 0.00
75 60 Winiarski, Mia U14MBSEF/01 0.00
76 73 Petersen, Josie U14 CSRT/01 0.00
77 71 Green, Sayna U14 MHRT/02 0.00
78 61 Howell, Annika U14 CSRT/02 0.00
79 64 Melby, Frances U14 CSRT/02 0.00
80 76 Macedo, Clara U14 MHRT/01 0.00
81 77 Inman, Drew U14 MRT/01
82 54 Bouchard, Coco U14MBSEF/02 0.00
15-02-15 / TIMBERLINE LODGE LIST: SF3 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com