xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15    Link to This RaceResults  Official Results
Peak 2 Peak - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - CA - Palisades Tahoe
3/30/2024 12:30 PM

Team Results¹print

 
DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 3/30/2024 Page 2 
 
Peak 2 Peak  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time  
 
Team : TeamJerry Total Time : 4:28.30 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
172 FR 4 Tobi 28.01 (12 26.21 (5) 54.22 (8) * 
171 FR 4 Kika 27.04 (8) 28.75 (11 55.79 (10) * 
170 FR 4 Gabu 29.73 (15 44.66 (26 1:14.39 (23) * 
169 FR 4 Maxi 39.90 (27 44.00 (24 1:23.90 (25) * 
 
Team : Bell Total Time : 4:34.49 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
238 F 4 James Bell 28.08 (10 28.41 (12 56.49 (8) * 
239 F 4 Phoebe Bell 28.88 (12 28.26 (10 57.14 (10) * 
240 F 4 Cameron Bell 33.34 (27 32.61 (24 1:05.95 (22) * 
237 F 4 Rayleen Hsu 1:01.23 (39 33.68 (25 1:34.91 (34) * 
 
Team : Jesusplusthe3wiseman Total Time : 4:39.60 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
63 FR 4 Cayman Bawden 27.33 (9) 26.40 (6) 53.73 (5) * 
61 FR 4 Vlad Statnyk 26.88 (6) 29.02 (12 55.90 (12) * 
62 FR 4 Colton Clark 41.80 (28 33.96 (21 1:15.76 (24) * 
64 FR 4 Ellen Bezanson 49.69 (29 44.52 (25 1:34.21 (28) * 
 
Team : Office Moguls Total Time : 4:54.42 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
94 FR 4 Leon Han 30.12 (16 30.66 (17 1:00.78 (17) * 
93 FR 4 Bear Dansky 33.30 (22 31.60 (18 1:04.90 (18) * 
91 FR 4 Sasha Dansky 24.64 (3) 59.33 (31 1:23.97 (26) * 
92 FR 4 Tyler Han 39.55 (26 45.22 (27 1:24.77 (27) * 
 
Team : Wild West Total Time : 5:09.06 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
195 F 4 Westley Wu 31.40 (22 30.43 (22 1:01.83 (20) * 
199 F 4 Ming Wu 32.70 (26 35.27 (29 1:07.97 (23) * 
197 F 4 Elaine Lai 41.38 (33 36.53 (31 1:17.91 (29) * 
196 F 4 Wilder Wu 50.84 (37 50.51 (38 1:41.35 (35) * 
198 F 4 Carola Cilentro  
 
Team : Gunderson Total Time : 5:12.40 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
275 F 4 Ravi Gunderson 33.93 (28 35.20 (28 1:09.13 (24) * 
276 F 4 Arya Gunderson 35.57 (30 35.28 (30 1:10.85 (26) * 
273 F 4 Brady Gunderson 46.27 (36 39.85 (35 1:26.12 (32) * 
274 F 4 Leela Gunderson 45.50 (35 40.80 (36 1:26.30 (33) * 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/30/2024 4:27:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15             ¹ attached report