xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15    Link to This RaceResults  Official Results
Peak 2 Peak - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - CA - Palisades Tahoe
3/30/2024 12:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/30/2024                 Page 1 
 
Peak 2 Peak  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time  
 
Team : AlpineMeadowsCurling Total Time : 3:11.63 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 FR 4 Ian Bollinger 21.84 (1) 21.26 (1) 43.10 (1) * 
15 FR 4 Paige Whistler 23.25 (2) 22.53 (3) 45.78 (2) * 
14 FR 4 Buddy Reed 25.47 (4) 24.85 (4) 50.32 (3) * 
12 FR 4 Brad Alvarez 30.78 (18 21.65 (2) 52.43 (4) * 
 
Team : CourtneyGirls Total Time : 3:20.88 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
233 F 4 Ashlyn Courtney 22.92 (4) 22.62 (2) 45.54 (3) * 
230 F 4 Anya Courtney 23.92 (6) 22.67 (4) 46.59 (5) * 
231 F 4 Sasha Courtney 24.83 (7) 24.10 (6) 48.93 (6) * 
232 F 4 Angela Courtney 29.62 (17 30.20 (21 59.82 (18) * 
 
Team : LeelouLovers Total Time : 3:58.41 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 F 4 Cecilla Schultz 28.88 (12 29.39 (16 58.27 (12) * 
70 F 4 Elliot Lesnik 29.63 (18 28.67 (13 58.30 (13) * 
69 F 4 Jake Lesnik 29.50 (15 29.28 (15 58.78 (15) * 
72 F 4 Zev Lesnik 31.87 (24 31.19 (23 1:03.06 (21) * 
 
Team : GetElivated Total Time : 3:58.47 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
53 FR 4 David Davi 27.88 (11 27.10 (8) 54.98 (9) * 
55 FR 4 Sienna Loredo 28.84 (13 29.12 (13 57.96 (13) * 
54 FR 4 Christine Loredo 30.57 (17 30.04 (16 1:00.61 (15) * 
52 FR 4 Deirde Davi 32.01 (20 32.91 (20 1:04.92 (19) * 
51 FR 4 Get Elivated  
 
Team : Get It Done Total Time : 4:17.22 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 F 4 Daniel Gebhart 29.01 (14 27.84 (9) 56.85 (9) * 
47 F 4 Madison Gebhart 29.53 (16 28.98 (14 58.51 (14) * 
49 F 4 Christina Gebhart 30.78 (20 29.86 (19 1:00.64 (19) * 
48 F 4 Owen Gebhart 51.64 (38 29.58 (17 1:21.22 (31) * 
 
Team : Trappers Total Time : 4:25.70 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
192 F 4 Kevin 28.17 (11 29.73 (18 57.90 (11) * 
189 F 4 Anders 31.28 (21 28.38 (11 59.66 (17) * 
190 F 4 Freyja 35.34 (29 35.14 (27 1:10.48 (25) * 
191 F 4 Morag 40.76 (32 36.90 (32 1:17.66 (28) * 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/30/2024 4:27:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15             ¹ attached report