xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls SL IR¹
Londonderry Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
2/8/2024 12:30 PM

Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/8/2024                      Page 1 
 
Londonderry Girls SL  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Bishop Guertin Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Elena Ellia 32.38 (4) 32.29 (2) 1:04.67 (3) 98.0 
10 Ari Hughes 34.63 (7) 35.65 (8) 1:10.28 (6) 95.0 
27 Madison Cail 34.90 (8) 36.03 (11 1:10.93 (8) 93.0 
19 Olivia Nestor 36.31 (10 37.80 (16 1:14.11 (11) 90.0 
34 Alyssa Pomerleau 41.28 (21 43.23 (26 1:24.51 (19) 
47 Soraya Chemaly 42.00 (23 43.21 (25 1:25.21 (21) 
41 Julia King 43.37 (26 43.76 (27 1:27.13 (23) 
53 Kaelyn Steward 42.77 (25 44.46 (29 1:27.23 (24) 
57 Laura Balzano 45.69 (29 48.73 (39 1:34.42 (30) 
61 Stella Dabrowski 52.20 (49 50.56 (45 1:42.76 (41) 
64 Noelle Lazzari 52.38 (50 53.40 (49 1:45.78 (43) 
 
Team : Winnacunnet Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Reese Gandt 32.01 (2) 32.80 (5) 1:04.81 (4) 97.0 
25 Libby Maloney 35.15 (9) 35.71 (9) 1:10.86 (7) 94.0 
32 Maggie Maloney 38.74 (18 37.18 (13 1:15.92 (14) 87.0 
39 Dani Crane 38.24 (16 39.31 (21 1:17.55 (17) 84.0 
51 Izzy Siedzik 38.96 (19 40.53 (22 1:19.49 (18) 
45 Taylor Burness 42.35 (24 43.18 (24 1:25.53 (22) 
55 Jula Kelly 41.23 (20 47.90 (35 1:29.13 (25) 
62 Sarah Rademacher 47.31 (34 47.51 (33 1:34.82 (31) 
67 Emerson Babyak 48.93 (40 49.28 (40 1:38.21 (38) 
66 Norah Fleming 52.88 (53 53.92 (50 1:46.80 (44) 
65 CeCe Palermo 51.28 (48 DNF  
59 Bizzy Furtado 49.52 (44 DSQ  
17 Mackenzie Champney DNF DSQ  
 
Team : Nashua North Total Points : 334.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 Rosalie Neveu 33.95 (6) 34.56 (7) 1:08.51 (5) 96.0 
18 Eden Goodman 41.86 (22 42.79 (23 1:24.65 (20) 83.0 
46 Kaitlyn Frye 46.09 (31 47.73 (34 1:33.82 (27) 81.0 
56 Samantha Nardone 49.04 (41 48.62 (37 1:37.66 (37) 74.0 
26 Sonya Witkoskie 52.71 (52 56.17 (55 1:48.88 (47) 
40 Taylor Barry 55.19 (54 54.80 (52 1:49.99 (48) 
63 Molly Shearin 1:05.74 (56 1:06.80 (58 2:12.54 (51) 
9 Sanya Rane DSQ 45.34 (30  
33 Rebekah Savage 47.68 (38 DSQ  
60 Kathryn Kleley 51.21 (47  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2024 3:14:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report