xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2024 Hill School Olympics - Single Course, Best out of all runs
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/9/2024 11:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2024                    Page 1 
 
2024 Hill School Olympics  
 
 
CLASS : 12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 12 Marty Miller 45.42 (42) 44.78 (40) 44.78 (44) 
2 8 12 Mills Tufts 51.66 (65) 51.95 (70) 51.66 (76) 
3 3 12 Tom Donohoe 52.60 (69) DSQ 52.60 (79) 
4 6 12 Isla McGregor 59.22 (80) 59.82 (81) 59.22 (87) 
5 4 12 Siena Faraji 1:03.15 (81) 1:01.88 (83) 1:01.88 (89) 
6 2 12 Holly Cooke 1:16.39 (86) 1:08.11 (86) 1:08.11 (93) 
7 1 12 Joey Christensen DNF 1:43.13 (91) 1:43.13 (98) 
8 5 12 Silas Geide  
 
CLASS : 13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 13 Ronan Seager 43.88 (35) 44.71 (37) 43.88 (39) 
2 14 13 Kai Lynch 45.36 (41) 45.36 (49) 
3 18 13 Fletcher Singh 46.99 (48) 46.22 (49) 46.22 (54) 
4 16 13 Alex Obiechina 46.39 (46) DSQ 46.39 (55) 
5 13 13 Jaspur Green 48.59 (51) 48.53 (57) 48.53 (62) 
6 19 13 Finn Wilson DSQ 52.94 (73) 52.94 (80) 
7 15 13 Allston Milligan DSQ DSQ  
8 12 13 Sebastian Darrow DNF  
 
CLASS : 14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 14 Oliver Smith-Helfr 41.51 (25) 41.69 (29) 41.51 (31) 
2 25 14 Wesley Miller 45.83 (43) 44.88 (41) 44.88 (45) 
3 23 14 Madi Hines 52.53 (68) 49.22 (61) 49.22 (66) 
4 22 14 Peter Accolla 49.68 (54) 56.43 (79) 49.68 (68) 
5 26 14 Isabel Rammes 52.02 (67) 50.32 (63) 50.32 (69) 
6 24 14 Adam Kidd 50.35 (58) 51.35 (67) 50.35 (70) 
7 27 14 Madison Smith-Helf 51.69 (66) 51.63 (69) 51.63 (75) 
 
CLASS : 15 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 15 Georgiana Runyan 48.59 (51) 45.79 (45) 45.79 (51) 
2 33 15 Graham Liwanag 50.15 (56) 48.52 (55) 48.52 (60) 
3 34 15 Gwen Martin 50.50 (59) 48.52 (55) 48.52 (60) 
4 36 15 Aiyla Unni 1:06.55 (82) 1:59.73 (93) 1:06.55 (92) 
5 31 15 Elliott Bear DSQ DSQ  
6 32 15 Abigail Lamb DSQ DSQ  
7 37 15 Avy Wilder DSQ DSQ  
8 38 15 Bert Nerangis  
9 39 15 Channing Warthern  
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2024 2:15:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report