xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Results by Class¹
2024 WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
2/8/2024 1:00 PM

Start List¹print

 
Bib Class Team Name  
________________________________________ 
54 F LRHS Bella Boodoo  
55 F FA Clara Yager  
56 F CAPE Madeline Mcevoy  
57 F GRE Caitlin McCarron  
58 F FRE Sophia Yilmaz  
59 F TRAIP Harper Malmquist  
60 F YAR Emerson Carr  
61 F LRHS Katherine O`Connor  
62 F FA Olivia Lindsay  
63 F CAPE Sage Evans  
64 F FRE Hailey LaPointe  
66 F YAR Emaline Hill  
67 F FA Oona Davidson  
68 F CAPE Boden Terry  
69 F YAR Violet Bailey  
70 F FA Lexie Gagnan  
71 F CAPE Emily Hudson Fisher  
72 F YAR Devyn Doyle  
73 F FA Haley Spofford  
74 F CAPE Lucy Berman  
75 F YAR Annie Polstein  
76 F FA Lilia Vishnyakov  
77 F CAPE Maddie Berman  
78 F YAR Marielle Charrette  
79 F FA Kailey Clynes  
80 F CAPE Franny Haydar  
81 F YAR Camden Billings  
82 F YAR Sofia Holmes  
 
Class : M 
 
Bib Class Team Name  
________________________________________ 
83 M LRHS Colin Varney  
84 M FA Holden Edenbach  
85 M CAPE Logan Schwartz  
86 M GNG Rylee Brooks  
87 M POL Dylan Cobb  
88 M GRE Benjamin McCarron  
89 M FRE Ansel Goode  
90 M YORK Cooper Dodge  
91 M TRAIP Remick Matty  
92 M YAR Tyler Moore  
93 M WELLS William Huffaker  
94 M LRHS Caleb Coombs  
95 M FA Zane Tulley  
96 M CAPE Keegan Lathrop  
97 M GNG Brayden Russell  
98 M GRE Duncan Sheff  
99 M FRE Elias Burrill  
100 M YAR Van Podhouser  
101 M WELLS Camden Mosher  
102 M LRHS Gabriel Vargas  
103 M FA Chandler Thorne  
104 M CAPE Porter Monson  
105 M GNG Jacob Buckley  
106 M GRE Quinton Jones  
107 M FRE Ben Barrett  
108 M YAR Patrick Lynch  
 
_______________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSe 2/7/2024 6:16:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report