xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Snow Snake Race Academy - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Snow Snake
1/27/2024 12:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2024                    Page 1 
 
Snow Snake Race Academy  
 
 
CLASS : F11U 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 F11U Fangyi Tan 19.62 (1) 18.92 (1) 38.54 (1)  
2 46 F11U Katherine White 20.27 (2) 19.83 (2) 40.10 (2)  
3 35 F11U Avery Balcom 21.26 (3) 21.69 (3) 42.95 (3)  
4 44 F11U Aubree Montney 21.44 (4) 22.45 (5) 43.89 (4)  
5 45 F11U Madeline Keen 22.73 (5) 22.18 (4) 44.91 (5)  
6 40 F11U Addison McPhall 23.63 (6) 23.01 (7) 46.64 (6)  
7 36 F11U Isla Eichinger 24.24 (7) 22.55 (6) 46.79 (7)  
8 43 F11U Mollie Conner 26.19 (8) 25.91 (8) 52.10 (8)  
9 37 F11U Ava Rogers 26.70 (9) 26.29 (9) 52.99 (9)  
 
CLASS : F14U 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 F14U Ellie Blystone 18.63 (1) 18.43 (1) 37.06 (1)  
2 61 F14U Heidy Schunk 19.82 (2) 20.18 (2) 40.00 (2)  
3 63 F14U Reese Lobert 21.22 (3) 21.14 (4) 42.36 (3)  
4 50 F14U Serena Michalski 21.59 (4) 21.03 (3) 42.62 (4)  
5 55 F14U Noelle Sawaya 22.30 (5) 21.79 (5) 44.09 (5)  
6 54 F14U Avery Oman 22.42 (6) 22.09 (6) 44.51 (6)  
 
CLASS : F7U 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F7U Kylie Balcom 28.41 (1) 27.62 (2) 56.03 (1)  
2 5 F7U Lillian Mason 28.53 (2) 27.53 (1) 56.06 (2)  
3 2 F7U Brynnlyn Kruskamp 29.26 (3) 35.63 (3) 1:04.89 (3)  
 
CLASS : F9U 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 F9U Ali Jo Russell 22.52 (2) 21.46 (1) 43.98 (1)  
2 21 F9U Sydnee Gariglio 21.86 (1) 22.63 (2) 44.49 (2)  
3 11 F9U Finley Kruskamp 23.11 (3) 23.50 (3) 46.61 (3)  
4 13 F9U Isadora Pajaro 24.08 (4) 23.56 (4) 47.64 (4)  
5 10 F9U Scarlett Seering 24.42 (5) 23.81 (5) 48.23 (5)  
6 25 F9U Emery Oman 30.08 (6) 32.11 (6) 1:02.19 (6)  
 
CLASS : M11U 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 M11U Body Russell 18.70 (1) 18.19 (1) 36.89 (1)  
2 32 M11U Tanner Gariglio 19.17 (2) 18.91 (2) 38.08 (2)  
3 31 M11U Logan Rudy 21.78 (3) 22.90 (3) 44.68 (3)  
4 34 M11U Jesse Tucker 24.53 (5) 25.50 (4) 50.03 (4)  
5 41 M11U Noah Ward 27.99 (6) 26.25 (5) 54.24 (5)  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2024 8:54:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report