xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Run 2 Start List Start List
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Ski GS 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/27/2024 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/27/2024 Page 2 
 
USCSA Southeast Bryce Women`s Ski GS 1  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 185 A WLU Phoebe Knag 50.43 (64) 50.47 (64) 1:40.90 (62) 
49 6 A APSU Caroline Hughes 51.65 (68) 50.51 (65) 1:42.16 (63) 
50 50 A DUKE Caroline Dolan Gil 52.29 (69) 51.47 (67) 1:43.76 (64) 
51 9 A APSU Annabelle Thiem 47.57 (55) 56.44 (72) 1:44.01 (65) 
52 72 A JMU Melanie Wang 53.61 (74) 50.81 (66) 1:44.42 (66) 
53 8 A APSU Madelyn Stowe 53.05 (72) 57.12 (74) 1:50.17 (70) 
54 60 A UFL Julia Chancey 1:04.59 (79) 1:09.49 (76) 2:14.08 (73) 
55 96 A UNCCH Ava Mankoff 1:10.86 (80) 1:04.23 (75) 2:15.09 (74) 
56 78 A JMU Katelyn Gallaher DSQ 39.94 (32)  
57 97 A UNCCH Isabel Jones DSQ 41.15 (39)  
58 99 A UNCCH Katrina Souter 43.74 (42) DSQ  
59 77 A JMU Addison Morley 47.77 (56) DSQ  
60 36 A DUKE Zoe Tishaev 52.75 (70) DSQ  
61 69 A JMU Liz Romanek 53.57 (73) DSQ  
62 279 A JMU Kaelin Burke DSQ DSQ  
63 191 A WLU Emma Stelljes DSQ  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 207 B GU Georgia Sheehan 41.39 (34) 39.20 (28) 1:20.59 (29) 
2 206 B GU Ella Sheehan 41.53 (35) 39.79 (31) 1:21.32 (31) 
3 147 B UVA Heloise de Walque 47.44 (54) 44.83 (51) 1:32.27 (50) 
4 178 B VT Ava Nelson 49.56 (62) 44.89 (52) 1:34.45 (54) 
5 179 B VT Katya Benham 49.07 (60) 46.63 (57) 1:35.70 (56) 
6 146 B UVA Olivia Viola 48.86 (59) 46.88 (59) 1:35.74 (57) 
7 180 B VT Anastasia Paraskev 50.16 (63) 47.00 (60) 1:37.16 (58) 
8 152 B UVA Allison Ip 50.79 (66) 46.39 (56) 1:37.18 (59) 
9 148 B UVA Laine Marrah 50.75 (65) 48.07 (62) 1:38.82 (60) 
10 145 B UVA Elisabeth Taylor 53.02 (71) 52.93 (69) 1:45.95 (67) 
11 143 B UVA Katherine Driebe 54.19 (75) 52.07 (68) 1:46.26 (68) 
12 450 B UVA Aitana Wells 54.49 (76) 53.16 (70) 1:47.65 (69) 
13 144 B UVA Maddy Taylor 1:00.93 (78) 53.67 (71) 1:54.60 (71) 
14 151 B UVA Anastasiia Goi 1:00.73 (77) 56.44 (72) 1:57.17 (72) 
 
CLASS : Unscored/Guest 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 265 Unsco Morgan Paris 37.28 (18) 38.30 (24) 1:15.58 (23) 
2 272 Unsco Morgan Anderson 42.86 (38) 41.03 (38) 1:23.89 (36) 
3 268 Unsco Aimee Marceau 44.16 (43) 40.98 (37) 1:25.14 (39) 
4 269 Unsco Caroline Arch 43.31 (40) 42.00 (42) 1:25.31 (40) 
5 264 Unsco Kaliegh Boyle 49.46 (61) 45.77 (55) 1:35.23 (55) 
6 270 Unsco Delaney Reed 40.06 (28)  
7 275 Unsco Caitlin Mulligan 48.18 (58)  
8 274 Unsco Holly McNeilly DNF  
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2024 12:27:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report