xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results Boys¹
Team Results Girls¹
Middle School Race - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/29/2024 4:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

 
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/29/2024 Page 3 
 
Middle School Race  
1/29/2024  
 
 
CLASS : Boys 6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 90 Boys PET Milo Marshall-Rash 43.73 (4) 49.96 (5) 1:33.69 (5)  
6 114 Boys PET Aiden Giffin 44.51 (5) 50.62 (6) 1:35.13 (6)  
7 104 Boys PET David Bolin 44.79 (7) 51.32 (7) 1:36.11 (7)  
8 84 Boys GRY Bryce Jansen 44.79 (7) 52.26 (8) 1:37.05 (8)  
9 108 Boys PET Britton Belfy 44.98 (9) 53.35 (10) 1:38.33 (9)  
10 96 Boys PET Connor Kasiborski 45.13 (10) 53.59 (11) 1:38.72 (10) 
11 98 Boys GRY Rhys Hartman 47.07 (11) 53.24 (9) 1:40.31 (11) 
12 106 Boys GRY Jasper Klungle 51.10 (12) 55.14 (12) 1:46.24 (12) 
13 132 Boys PET Vincent Sprague 55.21 (17) 1:01.99 (13) 1:57.20 (13) 
14 118 Boys PET Grant Steffes 55.04 (16) 1:02.20 (14) 1:57.24 (14) 
15 128 Boys PET Crosby Ringle 55.51 (19) 1:02.40 (15) 1:57.91 (15) 
16 124 Boys PET Joaquin Steckley 54.85 (15) 1:03.82 (16) 1:58.67 (16) 
17 120 Boys PET Shain Mahaney 56.49 (20) 1:04.25 (17) 2:00.74 (17) 
18 126 Boys PET Hudson Stringer 57.03 (21) 1:11.11 (19) 2:08.14 (18) 
19 130 Boys PET Bennett Chambers 1:02.75 (22) 1:14.09 (20) 2:16.84 (19) 
20 92 Boys HS Mikwamii Keller 1:07.93 (23) 1:09.98 (18) 2:17.91 (20) 
21 88 Boys CVX Liam Seelye DNS DNF  
22 100 Boys GRY Joe Bennett 53.15 (13) DSQ  
23 94 Boys GRY Greyson Shenk 53.26 (14) DSQ  
24 122 Boys PET Gideon Cornett 55.34 (18) DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2024 5:43:33 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report