xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
GS 1 NW CUP FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT. BACHELOR RESORT
4/13/2023 10:00 AM

MEN 2nd Run START¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
GS 1 NW CUP FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:15 / 12:45 4/13/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 36 U16 SPAC Schmidt, Jasp 1:30.33 56 60 U14 CMAC Arango, Roan 1:34.09 
2 38 U14 MHA Roberts, Henr 1:30.17 57 68 U14 CMAC Richards, Jame 1:34.51 
3 28 U16 SPAC Prystash, Nat 1:30.03 58 49 U16 MHA Mullen, Jack 1:34.70 
4 55 U16 WPSC Mildes, Axel 1:30.01 59 66 U16 TAS Ueland, Elliot 1:34.79 
5 23 U16 SARS Sharp, Royce 1:29.33 60 53 U14 MBSEF Curtis, Finnle 1:34.80 
6 37 U14 SARS Landwehr, Dak 1:29.24 61 61 U18 MAC Ball, Alexande 1:34.99 
7 27 U18 LPRT Durkin, Carte 1:28.87 62 75 U14 CMAC Petett, Trae 1:35.12 
8 20 U18 SPAC Blakemore, Ia 1:28.70 63 76*U16 CMAC Flaggert, Henr 1:35.32 
9 8 U21 CMAC Frazzini, Pet 1:28.36 64 54 U14 MRST Kelsey, Ryder 1:35.68 
10 29 U16 CMAC North, Boone 1:28.22 65 72 U14 MBSEF Hurl, William 1:37.87 
11 22 U16 SMART Muller, Dylla 1:28.21 66 73*U16 WPSC Rahn, Zachary 1:37.94 
12 17 U18 SPAC Debley, Patri 1:28.19 67 67 U16 SPAC Lunak, Sawyer 1:38.41 
13 3 U18 SARS Branson, Luke 1:28.15 68 79*U16 CMAC Decarie, Ian 1:40.29 
14 26 U16 MHA Strohlein, Jo 1:28.13 69 71 U16 SPAC MacDonald, Cor 1:40.82 
15 21 U16 MBSEF Lujan, Becket 1:28.11 70 78 U16 MBSEF Hunter, Victor 1:43.78 
16 16 U16 WPSC Snyder, Braid 1:28.01 71 80 U16 WPSC Lefohn, Liam 1:48.62 
17 12 U16 MSSRT Falter, Luke 1:27.95 72 4 U18 GMVS Albrecht, Ben DNF 
18 25 U16 CMAC Jakubek, Evan 1:27.92 73 11 U18 TAS Livingston, Matthe DNF 
19 35 U14 MRT Rust, Cooper 1:27.81 74 14 U16 MRST Fretwell, Jackson DNS 
20 2 U16 SARS Billstin, Cad 1:27.36 75 19 U16 CMAC Caccia, Gabriel DNF 
21 1 U21 SPAC Larson, Kyle 1:27.19 76 30 U16 WPSC Sullivan, Dan DNS 
22 24 U16 SARS Palmerton, JR 1:27.07 77 47 U18 WPSC Frederiksen, Jack DNF 
23 5 U16 MBSEF Kirchmeier, C 1:26.85 78 58 U14 MBSEF Nary, Gabriel DNS 
24 18 U18 INDY Schmidt, Cros 1:26.83 79 63 U14 WPSC Sullivan, Henry DNS 
25 10 U18 MBSEF Atkin, Nick 1:26.48 80 69 U14 CMAC Woods, Brady DNF 
26 13 U16 MRST Rossi, Ulrich 1:25.70 81 77 U16 MAC Gilster, Leif DSQ 
27 9 U16 MHA Kafka, Matthe 1:25.41 82 81*U18 IND Price, Destry DNS 
28 6 U18 MRST Fretwell, Ash 1:23.54  
29 7 U16 MHA Kling, Tober 1:23.52  
30 15 U18 CMAC Flaggert, Win 1:21.15  
31 57 U14 MRST Beukema, Zach 1:30.37  
32 32 U16 MRST Fox, Elijah 1:30.46  
33 39 U14 SARS Vogel, Adam 1:30.60  
34 59 U16 SPAC Oskov, Daniel 1:30.86  
35 42 U14 WPSC Sundquist, El 1:30.86  
36 62 U14 MHA Fong, Marcus 1:30.88  
37 31 U16 MRST Kragh, Steffa 1:30.94  
38 56 U18 WPSC Spoelstra, Ca 1:31.15  
39 34 U16 MBSEF Petkun, Fritz 1:31.26  
40 40 U21 WPSC Watkins, Tris 1:31.29  
41 48 U14 SARS Hargreaves, L 1:31.48  
42 65 U16 MBSEF Lambert, Josh 1:31.55  
43 45 U16 CMAC Harrington, C 1:31.55  
44 51 U16 SPAC Connor, Caeda 1:31.70  
45 46 U14 CMAC Jones, Perry 1:31.71  
46 70*U16 SARS Welsh, Liam 1:31.84  
47 64 U16 MHA Messinger, Gr 1:31.94  
48 50 U14 SARS Elgee, Olin 1:32.04  
49 41 U16 MBSEF Petkun, Walte 1:32.42  
50 43 U14 CSAT Ford, Sam 1:32.43  
51 82*U16 SPAC Boyce, Branso 1:32.49  
52 74 U14 WPSC Harding, Garr 1:32.73  
53 44 U18 MBSEF Porter, Jack 1:33.58  
54 52 U16 CMAC Hixson, Cole 1:33.63  
55 33 U18 MBSEF Stapleton, Ja 1:33.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report