page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results U16 Race Results U14 |
CAN - QC - Zone de Ski Est du Quebec
4/1/2023 9:45 AM
Temps intermediaires¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
LA CLASSIQUE PIERRE LANDRY 2023
CODEX ACA No. NAT23.0423
CLUB ALPIN VAL DIRENE 1 AVRIL 2023
ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC SQA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 35 U14 Laroche, Jeremy 51.50 (23)
second run 25.581 (25) 29.834 (26) 55.41 (24) 1:46.91
22 42 U14 Veronneau, Philip 21.600 (17) 29.687 (22) 51.28 (21)
second run 26.123 (27) 29.737 (25) 55.86 (26) 1:47.14
23 97 U16 CAN DURAND, JULIEN 22.800 (29) 29.276 (18) 52.07 (26)
second run 26.678 (32) 29.090 (20) 55.76 (25) 1:47.83
24 103 U16 CAN LAFLEUR, Corentin 21.251 (16) 29.700 (23) 50.95 (18)
second run 25.935 (26) 31.031 (31) 56.96 (28) 1:47.91
25 86 U16 CAN HUNI, Nicolas 23.729 (37) 29.370 (20) 53.10 (29)
second run 26.513 (28) 28.894 (17) 55.40 (23) 1:48.50
26 96 U16 CAN COTE, EDOUARD 22.909 (30) 30.520 (28) 53.42 (30)
second run 26.605 (29) 29.255 (22) 55.86 (26) 1:49.28
27 30 U14 Vachon, Xavier 22.409 (24) 31.731 (36) 54.14 (33)
second run 26.612 (30) 30.787 (30) 57.40 (29) 1:51.54
28 88 U16 CAN PELADEAU, RAPHAEL 20.030 (3) 26.744 (5) 46.77 (2)
second run 23.150 (1) 41.744 (40) 1:04.89 (40) 1:51.66
29 78 U16 CAN JOMPHE, Mathys 22.044 (20) 31.642 (35) 53.68 (31)
second run 26.638 (31) 31.538 (32) 58.17 (31) 1:51.85
30 90 U16 CAN LEBUIS, JACOB 23.589 (36) 30.960 (29) 54.54 (35)
second run 27.080 (33) 30.775 (29) 57.85 (30) 1:52.39
31 25 U14 Gauvin, Felix 24.733 (41) 31.034 (31) 55.76 (42)
second run 28.422 (39) 30.678 (28) 59.10 (32) 1:54.86
32 39 U14 Trent, Olivier 22.751 (27) 32.725 (40) 55.47 (39)
second run 27.427 (34) 31.992 (34) 59.41 (33) 1:54.88
33 44 U14 Gagnon, Alexandre 23.255 (35) 32.130 (37) 55.38 (37)
second run 27.980 (35) 31.597 (33) 59.57 (34) 1:54.95
34 28 U14 Pomerleau, Clovis 23.231 (34) 32.176 (38) 55.40 (38)
second run 28.143 (38) 32.110 (36) 1:00.25 (35) 1:55.65
35 41 U14 Peck, Henri B. 22.947 (32) 31.610 (34) 54.55 (36)
second run 28.135 (37) 33.276 (37) 1:01.41 (37) 1:55.96
36 38 U14 Cote, Hubert 24.446 (40) 33.300 (41) 57.74 (43)
second run 29.300 (41) 32.104 (35) 1:01.40 (36) 1:59.14
37 27 U14 Bouffard, Alex 22.358 (23) 35.565 (43) 57.92 (45)
second run 28.129 (36) 33.513 (38) 1:01.64 (38) 1:59.56
38 29 U14 Lizotte, Eliot 24.298 (38) 33.584 (42) 57.88 (44)
second run 30.014 (42) 33.583 (39) 1:03.59 (39) 2:01.47
39 34 U14 Lavoie, Nicolas 24.428 (39) 31.215 (32) 55.64 (40)
second run 29.109 (40) 45.937 (41) 1:15.04 (41) 2:10.68
92 U16 CAN FUGERE, Georges 22.571 (26) 29.860 (25) DSQ
second run 25.535 (23) 29.237 (21) 54.77 (20)
32 U14 Tremblay, Charles 20.684 (10) 36.695 (44) DSQ
second run 25.357 (21) 29.030 (19) 54.38 (18)
99 U16 CAN BEAUDOIN, Paul 22.913 (31) 30.960 (29) 53.87 (32)
second run 25.456 (22) DNF
01-04-23 / ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBECLISTE: NAT2318.TXT NAT23.0423SM3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE TIMY3 WP
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report