page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Penalty Calculation Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - WY - Grand Targhee
3/24/2023 9:30 AM
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
TRI-DIVISIONAL CHAMPS SG
NAT RACE CODE No. U1105
GRAND TARGHEE SKI AND SNOWBOARD FOUNDATION MARCH 24, 2023
GRAND TARGHEE INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U16
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
1 9 I6607519 Hipple, Halle U16 SB/08 53.75 (1) 0.00
2 1 I6708861 Wilson, Cayenne U16 PCSS/08 56.18 (2) 53.80
3 3 I6713852 Gallagher, Keira U16 PCSS/08 57.22 (5) 76.82
4 5 I6762393 Leslie, Josie U16 MWSC/08 57.69 (6) 87.23
5 11 I6832031 Pfaff, Caroline U16 PCSS/08 57.90 (9) 91.88
6 29 I6631753 Campbell, Ruby U16SVSEF/08 58.13 (10) 96.97
7 48 I6585533 Larsen, Blake U16 SB/08 58.77 (13) 111.14
8 14 I6902720 Johnson, Avery U16 SB/08 59.40 (14) 125.09
9 6 I6831226 Ryan, Madeline U16 JHSC/07 59.64 (15) 130.40
10 36 I6740220 Pagano, Mia U16 SB/08 59.90 (17) 136.16
11 18 I6928680 Jones, Piper U16BBSEF/08 1:00.48 (20) 149.00
12 26 I6628921 Boehner, Morgan U16 SB/07 1:00.88 (24) 157.85
13 30 I6502943 Mannelin, Kirsten U16 RM/07 1:01.51 (31) 171.80
14 46 I6780373 Pehrson, Ruby U16 BR/07 1:02.08 (33) 184.42
15 24 I6667820 Kanarowski, Kendall U16 RM/07 1:02.28 (36) 188.85
16 8 N6891845 Halverson, Nora U16 BSF/07 1:02.38 (38) 191.06
17 44 I6747635 Kirby, Greta U16 PCSS/07 1:02.63 (40) 196.60
18 51 I6922169 Pruzan, Neve U16 JHSC/08 1:03.23 (46) 209.88
19 20 N6819219 Fassbinder, Emerson U16BSSEF/08 1:03.62 (47) 218.52
20 43 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna U16SRSEF/08 1:03.88 (49) 224.27
21 38 I6631582 Hall, Greta U16BBSEF/08 1:03.93 (50) 225.38
22 49 N7038056 Lunden, Ida U16 BSF/08 1:04.76 (58) 243.76
23 35 N6912831 Hallau, Lillian U16 BSF/07 1:06.09 (68) 273.20
24 40 I6806966 Brower, Alta U16 SB/08 1:06.17 (69) 274.97
25 17 A7076505 Roys, Wayland U16 HART/08 1:07.04 (75) 294.23
26 77 N6998866 Gomes, Kelia U16 GDST/08 1:08.19 (79) 319.69
27 92 I6646870 Morasch, Aibhlinn U16 PCSS/08 1:08.52 (82) 327.00
28 2 A7061973 Maynard, Amber U16 ASC/07 1:10.02 (84) 360.21
29 90 I6503478 Railsback, Aurora U16 BR/07 1:10.62 (85) 373.49
30 32 A6931222 Cutchins, Nadia U16 HART/07 1:15.64 (89) 484.63
DID NOT START
103 I7110448 Burtseva, Sophia U16 PST/08
64 N7004786 Tomblin, Guinevere U16FVSEF/08
24-03-23 / GRAND TARGHEE LIST: NLW1923.CSV U1105 ZF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report