Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List Run 2¹
START LIST RUN 1¹
PA 6 Bill Newman Memorial - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - Elk Mt.
2/25/2011 9:30 AM

OFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
PA CUP 6  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1689  
ELK MT SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 25, 2011 
ELK MT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 29 E6056931 Moore, Caroline M USA/95 47.09 49.13 1:36.22 90.98 
17 5 E5846530 Culver, Sarah L USA/93 48.18 48.33 1:36.51 93.88 
18 13 E5699616 Fedorek, Hayley E USA/92 46.51 50.10 1:36.61 94.88 
19 2 E6114540 Au, Taylor Z USA/95 46.86 50.07 1:36.93 98.08 
20 4 E5987920 Brumbaugh, Emma USA/95 46.80 50.48 1:37.28 101.57 
21 31 E6132096 Ritzman, Theresa USA/94 48.12 50.00 1:38.12 109.96 
22 12 E6153126 Ehrlich, Brittney USA/95 47.84 50.39 1:38.23 111.06 
23 32 E6313283 Robertson-Lavalle, Soph USA/93 48.71 49.66 1:38.37 112.46 
24 24 E6037881 Kirschner, Anna USA/95 47.07 51.76 1:38.83 117.05 
25 14 E5740378 Fischetti, Nina USA/93 52.81 50.99 1:43.80 166.69 
26 26 E6359125 Lucas, Samantha W USA/92 51.19 53.48 1:44.67 175.38 
27 15 E5875943 Fowler, Aleisha USA/95 51.13 55.67 1:46.80 196.65 
28 16 E6131833 George, Alexandra USA/95 53.64 54.74 1:48.38 212.43 
29 7 E5942677 Davenport, Victoria USA/95 54.46 54.94 1:49.40 222.62 
30 19 E6025977 Holmes, Lindsay USA/93 54.64 56.92 1:51.56 244.19 
31 18 E6225627 Hedin, Becca USA/95 54.56 59.25 1:53.81 266.66 
32 8 E5904214 Davenport, Alexandra USA/93 1:16.56 51.31 2:07.87 407.09 
33 20 E6054498 Houston, Elizabeth USA/93 1:28.98 49.17 2:18.15 509.76 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
33 E6235108 Sherwood, Devon M USA/95 
28 E5910831 McKenna, Keara E USA/95 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
11 E6342917 Drozdowski, Stephanie M USA/95 GATE 0 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
ROB LIPTON (USA) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-02-11 / ELK MT LIST: NLW811 U1689 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved