Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List Run 2¹
START LIST RUN 1¹
PA Cup 6 Bill Newman Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - Elk Mt.
2/25/2011 9:30 AM

OFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
PA CUP 6  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1688  
ELK MT SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 25, 2011 
ELK MT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 51 E5979448 Baker, Ryan USA/93 43.28 45.20 1:28.48 32.33 
17 74 E6219279 Franssen, Nicholas T USA/94 43.04 46.37 1:29.41 41.81 
18 98 E6039069 MacCrory, Alec USA/95 43.70 45.92 1:29.62 43.95 
19 92 E5893540 Klein, Andrei USA/92 44.19 45.89 1:30.08 48.64 
20 93 E5893557 Klein, Daniel USA/94 44.51 45.83 1:30.34 51.30 
21 101 E6063168 Miller, Christopher USA/93 44.27 46.42 1:30.69 54.87 
22 102 E5969589 Powell, Robert USA/95 44.08 46.67 1:30.75 55.48 
23 97 E6112668 Lenihan, Sean USA/95 44.70 46.47 1:31.17 59.76 
24 87 E5887575 Irick, Andrew USA/93 44.49 47.17 1:31.66 64.76 
25 116 E5756879 Torres, Albert USA/87 44.46 47.22 1:31.68 64.96 
26 55 E6110936 Bergen, Trevor USA/95 43.78 47.93 1:31.71 65.27 
27 89 E5776638 Kania, A J USA/91 44.56 47.24 1:31.80 66.19 
28 131 E6233175 WEBB, Zachary USA/92 45.62 46.96 1:32.58 74.14 
29 67 E5954326 De Carle, Mackenzie USA/94 46.31 46.31 1:32.62 74.55 
30 119 E6028351 Wright, Wesley USA/95 45.28 47.47 1:32.75 75.87 
31 75 E5969498 Gibson, Kobie USA/95 45.41 47.90 1:33.31 81.58 
32 120 E6041891 Zwally, Hank USA/93 45.31 48.45 1:33.76 86.17 
33 60 E5902796 Christie, Robert USA/93 45.71 48.12 1:33.83 86.89 
34 80 E5910146 Harold, Tyler USA/93 46.15 47.79 1:33.94 88.01 
35 76 E6078323 Greenland, Ian USA/95 45.83 48.45 1:34.28 91.48 
36 66 E6022313 Cura, Ryan USA/92 47.29 47.06 1:34.35 92.19 
37 71 E5828595 Dix, Daniel D USA/94 45.94 48.71 1:34.65 95.25 
38 65 E6028294 Critchfield, James A USA/93 44.89 51.38 1:36.27 111.77 
39 118 E6079099 Wolfe, Alexander Grey USA/94 47.32 48.97 1:36.29 111.98 
40 132 E5892450 PIVIROTTO, Daniel USA/93 46.81 49.98 1:36.79 117.07 
41 86 E6247004 Houston-Ludlam, Doug C USA/95 47.82 50.64 1:38.46 134.11 
42 88 E5967195 Jefferies, Nicholas USA/93 48.25 50.59 1:38.84 137.98 
43 85 E6164438 Hosie, Kevin USA/94 48.21 52.05 1:40.26 152.46 
44 105 E6029029 Scalleat, Samuel J USA/94 49.50 51.24 1:40.74 157.36 
45 58 E6118160 Buxton, Jason USA/95 48.55 52.51 1:41.06 160.62 
46 61 E6122105 Clark, Daniel B USA/95 48.85 52.37 1:41.22 162.25 
47 64 E5876446 Corchnoy, Jesse USA/94 50.27 52.22 1:42.49 175.20 
48 95 E6270330 Larson, Eric USA/95 50.37 52.30 1:42.67 177.04 
49 73 E6008445 Farda, Jason USA/93 54.25 49.33 1:43.58 186.32 
50 94 E6135313 Kutzera, Stephen J USA/92 44.89 59.72 1:44.61 196.82 
51 63 E5946090 Cohen, David USA/95 51.08 53.62 1:44.70 197.74 
52 78 X5959762 Groenhuijsen, Daan USA/95 51.79 53.24 1:45.03 201.11 
53 99 E5965355 Majer, Petr USA/95 53.50 52.26 1:45.76 208.55 
54 57 E5795422 Braun, Owen USA/95 44.72 1:02.29 1:47.01 221.30 
55 107 E5884143 Sidamon-Eristoff, Const USA/93 53.41 55.77 1:49.18 243.43 
56 108 E6269285 Simpson, Michael USA/95 56.96 52.28 1:49.24 244.04 
57 96 E5992383 Leneveu, Philip USA/94 50.93 1:10.79 2:01.72 371.31 
 
25-02-11 / ELK MT LIST: U1688 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved