Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
WinAlpine OVERALL BOYS - Single Course, Combined of best 3
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/5/2023 12:00 PM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/5/2023                    Page 1 
 
WinAlpine OVERALL BOYS  
 
 
CLASS : U07-M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 552 U07-M TIM Will Patterson 40.61 (2) 28.08 (1) 1:53.62 (1)  
2 466 U07-M SWZ Rainier Fisher 46.83 (3) 30.49 (2) 2:06.08 (2)  
3 437 U07-M SWZ Jett Vanderbeek 54.40 (4) 32.82 (3) 2:23.98 (3)  
 
CLASS : U09-M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 327 U09-M XLR Alex Yamada 33.73 (2) 23.38 (1) 1:31.83 (1)  
2 432 U09-M SWZ Finn Ross 36.26 (4) 24.19 (3) 1:38.09 (2)  
3 262 U09-M BIT Paxton Lewellyn 37.24 (6) 24.00 (2) 1:38.58 (3)  
4 336 U09-M XLR Luke Neighbors 35.26 (3) 25.98 (6) 1:41.35 (4)  
5 121 U09-M ? Sosuke Kitajima 39.24 (8) 26.05 (7) 1:45.42 (5)  
6 554 U09-M TIM Silas Merkling 38.92 (7) 25.26 (5) 1:45.86 (6)  
7 545 U09-M TIM Brandon McColley 36.90 (5) 25.11 (4) 1:49.22 (7)  
8 631 U09-M WIN Clay Irwin 39.61 (9) 26.89 (9) 1:49.68 (8)  
9 330 U09-M XLR Jaxson Palma 39.92 (10) 27.08 (10) 1:49.71 (9)  
10 259 U09-M BIT Carl Cregar 40.43 (11) 26.77 (8) 1:49.78 (10) 
11 592 U09-M TIM Caleb Block 40.96 (12) 27.86 (11) 1:53.04 (11) 
12 563 U09-M TIM Mason Buytendorp 41.98 (13) 30.62 (14) 1:56.71 (12) 
13 334 U09-M XLR Declan Neighbors 44.96 (15) 30.77 (15) 2:01.88 (13) 
14 435 U09-M SWZ Duke Vanderbeek 44.81 (14) 29.40 (12) 2:05.16 (14) 
15 510 U09-M TIM Isaac Reed 45.29 (16) 30.22 (13) 2:06.34 (15) 
16 547 U09-M TIM Michael Doe 53.37 (17) 43.06 (17) 2:41.94 (16) 
 
CLASS : U11-M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 346 U11-M XLR William Dingman 28.24 (2) 20.98 (2) 1:18.47 (1)  
2 654 U11-M WIN Bryson Evans 28.46 (3) 20.61 (1) 1:18.63 (2)  
3 188 U11-M PIN Jack Charlton 28.07 (1) 21.12 (3) 1:19.41 (3)  
4 333 U11-M XLR John Coleman 32.16 (6) 23.36 (4) 1:29.77 (4)  
5 636 U11-M WIN Hayden Grant 32.06 (5) 23.64 (5) 1:31.00 (5)  
6 122 U11-M PIN Benjamin Munk 34.21 (9) 24.60 (7) 1:34.82 (6)  
7 637 U11-M WIN DC George 33.91 (8) 25.53 (14) 1:36.36 (7)  
8 634 U11-M WIN Oliver Irwin 36.04 (10) 25.31 (12) 1:40.47 (8)  
9 271 U11-M BIT Cade Powell 37.27 (11) 25.11 (11) 1:41.70 (9)  
10 340 U11-M XLR Caleb Tenorio 38.35 (13) 25.31 (12) 1:43.40 (10) 
11 268 U11-M BIT Gordon Cregar 38.12 (12) 24.65 (8) 1:44.03 (11) 
12 509 U11-M TIM Austin Hoogerheide 39.17 (15) 25.01 (9) 1:44.31 (12) 
13 436 U11-M SWZ Finn Vanderbeek 39.46 (18) 25.09 (10) 1:45.55 (13) 
14 395 U11-M XLR Maximilian Klepser 39.18 (16) 26.58 (17) 1:47.63 (14) 
15 342 U11-M XLR Logan Palma 39.43 (17) 26.46 (16) 1:48.68 (15) 
16 473 U11-M SWZ Luke Martin 38.39 (14) 24.16 (6) 1:48.71 (16) 
17 269 U11-M BIT Tyler Heystek 40.39 (19) 26.38 (15) 1:48.72 (17) 
18 587 U11-M TIM Derrett Erwin 42.01 (22) 27.10 (19) 1:50.36 (18) 
19 272 U11-M BIT Lincoln Johnson 41.87 (21) 26.59 (18) 1:51.89 (19) 
20 414 U11-M SWZ Carson Klauer 42.44 (23) 27.53 (20) 1:54.99 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2023 3:32:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved