page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results W`s SL Result¹ |
USA - NY - Bristol Mountain
2/26/2023 9:30 PM
2nd Run Start 12:45
W`s SL Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/26/2023 Page 2
USCSA MIDEAST REGIONALS
BRISTOL MOUNTAIN
WOMEN SL
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 3:57.12 will be used.
Team : SU
Total Time : 6:03.37 Rank : 5th 27 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
8 A Sullivan Maggie 58.37 (6) 57.82 (3) 1:56.19 (3) (3) *
26 A Juguet Ines 59.42 (9) 58.03 (5) 1:57.45 (6) (6) *
39 A Lawton Katherine 1:05.25 (21 1:04.48 (18 2:09.73 (18)(18)*
23 A Pirondini Sophie 1:06.58 (22 1:04.73 (19 2:11.31 (19)(19)
49 A Hahn Gillian 1:07.28 (25 DSQ
Team : RPI
Total Time : 7:12.00 Rank : 6th 65 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
11 A Treherne Tatum 1:01.28 (14 57.99 (4) 1:59.27 (11)(11)*
13 A Gignoux Clara 1:17.51 (30 1:16.63 (24 2:34.14 (26)(26)*
29 A Rohlfs Holly 1:20.18 (32 1:18.41 (26 2:38.59 (28)(28)*
42 A Schneider Julia 1:21.24 (34 1:21.90 (29 2:43.14 (29)(29)
47 A Confalone Abigail 1:32.43 (42 1:33.57 (33 3:06.00 (33)(33)
Team : BING
Total Time : 7:15.92 Rank : 7th 69 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 A Phelps Sara 1:03.90 (20 1:03.71 (17 2:07.61 (17)(17)*
19 A Heagney Ruby 1:11.15 (27 1:12.56 (22 2:23.71 (22)(22)*
24 A Nolan Lindsey 1:22.52 (35 1:22.08 (30 2:44.60 (30)(30)*
Team : UR
Total Time : 7:23.86 Rank : 8th 71 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
7 A Stanton Eleanor 1:02.43 (17 1:02.63 (16 2:05.06 (16)(16)*
21 A Vest Grace 1:17.38 (29 1:15.19 (23 2:32.57 (24)(24)*
33 A Freis Josephine 1:27.29 (39 1:18.94 (28 2:46.23 (31)(31)*
52 A Martin Maggie 1:33.46 (43 1:36.55 (34 3:10.01 (34)(34)
40 A Jones Katie 1:22.85 (36 DNF
Team : GSU
Total Time : 8:50.29 Rank : 9th 1 Ghost Time Used 82 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 A Wall Natalie 1:08.36 (26 1:11.74 (21 2:20.10 (21)(21)*
25 A Hoff Isabelle 1:16.36 (28 1:16.71 (25 2:33.07 (25)(25)*
16 A Santos Olivia DNF
38 A Ellis Andie DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2023 2:16:28 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report