page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Race Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - PA - Seven Springs
2/18/2023 9:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/18/2023 Page 3
USCSA- Mid-Atlantic Regionals Women GS
Seven Springs PA
Saturday Feb 18, 2023
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:00.51 will be used.
Team : UPEN
Total Time : 4:02.93 Rank : 9th 89 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
28 A Sparkman Molly 56.07 (52 DNF
Team : FAIR
Total Time : 4:12.74 Rank : 10th 90 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
177 A Roberts Lexi 39.24 (17 34.72 (14 1:13.96 (17)(17)*
180 A Paliwoda Katelyn 42.55 (30 36.61 (24 1:19.16 (27)(27)*
181 A McAleer Brianna 53.60 (49 46.02 (47 1:39.62 (46)(46)*
179 A Whitaker Sarah DNF
178 A Medeiros Kalena DNF
Team : APSU
Total Time : 4:13.24 Rank : 11th 106 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
65 A Hess Erika 39.52 (19 35.23 (20 1:14.75 (19)(19)*
66 A Barney Claire 45.70 (41 42.71 (43 1:28.41 (42)(42)*
67 A Arch Caroline 49.54 (46 40.54 (39 1:30.08 (45)(45)*
68 A Gras Katharine 50.36 (47 49.41 (51 1:39.77 (47)(47)
70 A Jennes Madison DNF
Team : UMA
Total Time : 4:14.38 Rank : 12th 78 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 A Zwally Mia 36.72 (6) 32.72 (8) 1:09.44 (6) (6) *
2 A Coutoulakis Maria 40.55 (22 34.83 (15 1:15.38 (21)(21)*
5 A Yang Stephanie 1:01.09 (54 48.47 (49 1:49.56 (51)(51)*
4 A Yang Kara 1:02.68 (55 48.20 (48 1:50.88 (52)(52)
3 A Swisher Hailey
Team : WVU
Total Time : 4:56.05 Rank : 13th 137 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
19 A Bolish Emily 46.19 (43 40.56 (40 1:26.75 (39)(39)*
22 A Irvine Olivia 52.44 (48 49.40 (50 1:41.84 (48)(48)*
21 A Lamb Corey 55.81 (51 51.65 (52 1:47.46 (50)(50)*
20 A Estep Alexandra 1:05.18 (56 52.43 (53 1:57.61 (54)(54)
18 A Babkirk Kiya DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2023 1:40:33 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report