page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
2/12/2023 10:15 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LONE PEAK SPEED CAMP SG- W U1309
NAT RACE CODE No. U1309
BSSEF FEBRUARY 12, 2023
Big Sky Resort Northern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 29 C6812119 Hower, Emily U16 LKR/08 55.46 100.02
17 17 N6837946 Hardan, Cate U16BSSEF/08 55.82 108.39
18 27 N6891845 Halverson, Nora U16 BSF/07 56.08 114.44
19 23 N6938807 Langlas, Ileana U14BSSEF/09 56.55 125.37
20 19 N6840276 Cook, Alice U16BSSEF/07 57.05 137.00
21 2 N6513828 Vap, Morgane U18BSSEF/05 57.20 140.49
22 22 N6823318 Halverson, Neva U14 BSF/09 57.34 143.75
23 24 N6848569 Hansen, Nadine U14 BSF/09 57.52 147.94
24 5 N6832959 Stephenson, Addison U14 BSF/09 58.29 165.85
25 48 N6795293 Schreiner, Paige U14BSSEF/10 58.34 167.01
26 20 N6819219 Fassbinder, Emerson U16BSSEF/08 58.37 167.71
27 54 N6878582 Haugan, Nora U14 BSF/10 58.87 179.34
28 32 N6680931 Thorn, Chelsey U14 DSEF/09 59.03 183.06
29 58 N6788646 Wenger, Peyton U14BSSEF/10 59.05 183.52
30 33 N6669135 Cowling, Molly U14 BHST/09 59.17 186.32
31 51 N6785669 Paatalo, Kira U14 WMRT/10 59.41 191.90
32 38 N7026661 Hallau, Sylvie U14 BSF/09 59.42 192.13
33 37 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna U16SRSEF/08 59.79 200.74
34 46 N6840280 Cook, Adaline U14BSSEF/10 1:00.29 212.37
35 39 N6872765 Zinser, Lola U14 WMRT/09 1:00.51 217.48
36 28 N6680381 Allmacher, Sarah U14 MSEF/09 1:00.70 221.90
37 45 N6878572 Haugan, Lena U14 BSF/10 1:00.94 227.49
38 31 N6822638 Rupprecht, Hannah U14BSSEF/09 1:01.28 235.39
39 44 C6862987 Procter, Anne Louise U14 SWA/10 1:01.37 237.49
40 42 N6938593 Givens, Brooklyn U14BSSEF/10 1:02.51 264.01
41 61 N6726018 Luebke, Pippi U14 DSEF/10 1:02.93 273.77
42 53 N6869708 Bryant, Daniella U14BSSEF/10 1:02.99 275.17
43 30 N6931337 Balukas, Kintla U14 DSEF/09 1:03.12 278.19
44 43 N7165654 Fritsch, Amelia U14 BSF/10 1:03.14 278.66
45 47 N7004567 Retz, Avery U14 WMRT/10 1:03.34 283.31
46 60 N6621981 Lenz, Eilee U14 BSF/10 1:03.60 289.36
47 34 N7004786 Tomblin, Guinevere U16 WMRT/08 1:04.19 303.08
48 50 N6620653 Thompson, Amelia U16SRSEF/08 1:04.22 303.78
49 41 N6917381 Headley, Aspen U14 MSEF/09 1:04.23 304.01
50 35 N6807942 Olsson, Violet U14BSSEF/09 1:05.00 321.92
51 59 N6998866 Gomes, Kelia U16 GDST/08 1:05.06 323.32
52 40 N6938520 Walkup, Lavinya U14BSSEF/09 1:05.29 328.67
53 57 N7072499 Groom, Lillie U14 WMRT/10 1:06.07 346.81
54 56 C6807886 Lynch, Elizabeth U14 SWA/10 1:06.31 352.39
55 52 N7010304 Gaasch, Signe U14 BSF/10 1:06.42 354.95
56 36 N7004790 Tomblin, Dynalea U14 WMRT/09 1:06.46 355.88
57 55 N7130621 Starin, Athena U14 DSEF/10 1:11.58 474.98
12-02-23 / Big Sky Resort LIST: NLW1722.CSV U1309 ZF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report