page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results FINAL GIRLS GS BOYS¹ BOYS SLALOM and GIRL¹ BOYS SLALOM and GIRL¹ |
USA - MI - MT HOLIDAY
2/11/2023 11:45 AM
GIRLS GS BOYS SL¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/11/2023 Page 2
2023 Holiday Race Team Invitational
GIRLS GS BOYS SL
CLASS : U10 M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
26 227 U10 M HRT ELIJAH SEMELBAUER DNS
27 355 U10 M GTSC OTTO KARCZEWSKI DNF
CLASS : U12 F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 281 U12 F HRT MARGOT SCHAFFLER 17.33 (1) 17.17 (1) 34.50 (1)
2 269 U12 F GTSC HANNA HOULBERG 18.09 (2) 17.54 (2) 35.63 (2)
3 367 U12 F GTSC ELLERY PFANNENSTIE 18.44 (4) 18.01 (3) 36.45 (3)
4 370 U12 F GTSC MARLEE TRAVIS 18.22 (3) 18.82 (5) 37.04 (4)
5 363 U12 F GTSC MEREDITH ARNOLD 19.35 (5) 19.54 (8) 38.89 (5)
6 282 U12 F HRT CHARLOTTE ENOKSEN 19.49 (6) 19.44 (7) 38.93 (6)
7 365 U12 F GTSC RUBY GORMAN 20.68 (9) 18.95 (6) 39.63 (7)
8 330 U12 F CCSC RILEY BISHOP 20.46 (7) 20.30 (9) 40.76 (8)
9 327 U12 F CCSC AVERI MARTIN 20.67 (8) 20.39 (10) 41.06 (9)
10 321 U12 F CCSC ADDISON OTTO 20.95 (11) 20.52 (11) 41.47 (10)
11 362 U12 F GTSC MAKENNA NOWAK 23.65 (23) 18.39 (4) 42.04 (11)
12 280 U12 F HRT ELLA ADAMS 20.86 (10) 21.18 (14) 42.04 (11)
13 274 U12 F HRT MACKENZIE MANNIX 21.67 (13) 20.99 (13) 42.66 (13)
14 287 U12 F HRT MALIN BLAHA 21.77 (14) 20.94 (12) 42.71 (14)
15 285 U12 F HRT CHARLOTTE HEYDLAUF 21.59 (12) 21.83 (16) 43.42 (15)
16 361 U12 F GTSC HAZEL BURDEN 22.04 (15) 21.94 (18) 43.98 (16)
17 322 U12 F CCSC KAIA RISKO 22.46 (18) 21.64 (15) 44.10 (17)
18 329 U12 F CCSC ERIN HUGHES 22.42 (16) 21.87 (17) 44.29 (18)
19 308 U12 F ASA LILA SIMMONDS 22.53 (19) 22.31 (20) 44.84 (19)
20 364 U12 F GTSC OLIVIA MITTELSTAED 22.87 (21) 21.99 (19) 44.86 (20)
21 283 U12 F HRT DELLA BOS 22.45 (17) 22.81 (22) 45.26 (21)
22 276 U12 F HRT SCARLETT PAYNE 22.84 (20) 23.19 (23) 46.03 (22)
23 357 U12 F GTSC ANDERSON HOILES 23.49 (22) 22.58 (21) 46.07 (23)
24 319 U12 F CCSC MIA GIDCUMB 23.68 (24) 23.73 (24) 47.41 (24)
25 275 U12 F HRT GEORGIA BRISSETTE 25.83 (25) 25.32 (25) 51.15 (25)
26 279 U12 F HRT AVA FLICKENGER 27.45 (26) 27.27 (27) 54.72 (26)
27 278 U12 F HRT FREYA BLAKESLEE 27.68 (27) 27.23 (26) 54.91 (27)
28 359 U12 F GTSC CLEO POEHLMAN DNS
29 388 U12 F HRT MADDISON CLAYTON
30 286 U12 F HRT AURORA PHILLIPS
31 328 U12 F CCSC CECELIA CLAYSON
32 284 U12 F HRT GRETCHEN ANNELIN
33 277 U12 F HRT LILY WIEREMA
CLASS : U12 M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 235 U12 M HRT BAYLOR MAZZOLA 30.70 (2) 30.37 (2) 1:01.07 (1)
2 312 U12 M ASA LARSEN DYSTE 30.68 (1) 30.82 (3) 1:01.50 (2)
3 332 U12 M CCSC ALEC JOHNSON 30.83 (3) 31.03 (4) 1:01.86 (3)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2023 3:14:04 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report