xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Schuss
2/6/2023 10:00 AM

Team Results Feb6¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/6/2023                      Page 1 
 
Girls Slalom  
2nd Annual Clare Invitational  
 
Current Class :  
 
Team : GRA Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
95 Nelle Olson 39.52 (4) 39.87 (3) 1:19.39 (3) 3 * 
99 Ruby Stirling 40.37 (5) 41.88 (8) 1:22.25 (5) 5 * 
91 Quincy Stirling 41.41 (7) 41.36 (5) 1:22.77 (6) 6 * 
94 Tierney Hartman 42.28 (12 43.35 (13 1:25.63 (13) 13 * 
92 Luna Gauthier 44.06 (16 44.05 (16 1:28.11 (15) 15 
93 Madi Williams 45.04 (19 48.10 (24 1:33.14 (21) 21 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
28 Anna Wolfe 38.31 (1) 39.14 (2) 1:17.45 (1) 1 * 
38 Savannah Peck 41.49 (8) 41.36 (5) 1:22.85 (7) 7 * 
52 Emily Fouchey 45.45 (21 46.78 (21 1:32.23 (20) 20 * 
42 Elsa Carter 46.67 (23 48.94 (28 1:35.61 (23) 23 * 
48 Althea Gaylord 47.75 (25 48.78 (26 1:36.53 (25) 25 
40 Moraya Mosher DNF 47.13 (22 47 
 
Team : MCGL Total Points : 69.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
105 Willa Murray 42.83 (13 42.27 (9) 1:25.10 (12) 12 * 
102 Bridgette Duncan 44.30 (17 44.12 (17 1:28.42 (16) 16 * 
104 Jacqueline Hearne 45.58 (22 46.55 (19 1:32.13 (19) 19 * 
110 Willa Lampe 46.96 (24 46.73 (20 1:33.69 (22) 22 * 
106 Elena Grant 51.17 (30 52.50 (34 1:43.67 (30) 30 
107 Annabelle Ackley 1:02.82 (42 1:02.73 (42 2:05.55 (39) 39 
 
Team : ONE Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 Aleah Blackmore 39.38 (3) 38.46 (1) 1:17.84 (2) 2 * 
67 Brekken Cotter 41.69 (10 41.75 (7) 1:23.44 (8) 8 * 
74 Joane 51.45 (31 52.00 (31 1:43.45 (29) 29 * 
173 Annika Haag 51.97 (33 52.06 (32 1:44.03 (31) 31 * 
77 Piper Putney 52.87 (34 52.32 (33 1:45.19 (33) 33 
70 Leah Thompson 56.35 (39 58.50 (39 1:54.85 (36) 36 
 
Team : CLA Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
27 Jenna Woodworth 41.50 (9) 43.18 (11 1:24.68 (10) 10 * 
43 Haley Schunk 41.38 (6) 43.49 (14 1:24.87 (11) 11 * 
30 Serenity Baldridg 50.39 (28 48.47 (25 1:38.86 (26) 26 * 
140 Kendall Parsons 50.71 (29 49.95 (29 1:40.66 (27) 27 * 
47 Chloe Weissend 53.27 (36 50.87 (30 1:44.14 (32) 32 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2023 11:12:21 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report