page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 2 Condensed St |
USA - VT - JAY PEAK
2/5/2023 9:30 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 4
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 5/23
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:20.16 will be used.
26 A Meinhardt, Sarah DNS DNS
Team : HC
Total Time : 4:58.50 Rank : 8 88 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
80 A Doran, Charlotte 46.23 (6) 48.05 (14) 1:34.28 (5) (5) *
82 A Rowley, Sophia 51.36 (48) 49.99 (33) 1:41.35 (40)(40)*
120 A Rulon, Kate 51.36 (48) 51.51 (45) 1:42.87 (43)(43)*
83 A Rowley, Anna 53.19 (59) 53.18 (56) 1:46.37 (56)(56)
85 A Mecke, Courtney 57.05 (73) 58.46 (72) 1:55.51 (68)(68)
86 A Kelly, Elizabeth 59.83 (84) 59.96 (78) 1:59.79 (75)(75)
121 A Dowling, Meghan 1:02.84 (91) 59.66 (77) 2:02.50 (79)(79)
88 A Willette, Fiona 1:01.50 (88) 1:01.42 (82) 2:02.92 (80)(80)
89 A Chase, Alexandra 1:11.78 (103 1:06.83 (92) 2:18.61 (93)(93)
81 A Simpson, Eliza 47.84 (18) DNF
Team : TRIN
Total Time : 5:06.40 Rank : 9 119 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
01 A Arends, Lilly 47.19 (11) 48.37 (17) 1:35.56 (11)(11)*
02 A Goode, Katie 52.43 (56) 52.59 (52) 1:45.02 (53)(53)*
03 A Stoutenburgh, Anna 53.59 (62) 52.23 (51) 1:45.82 (55)(55)*
Team : CONN
Total Time : 5:11.53 Rank : 10 120 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
31 A Hendrickson, Annie 46.79 (7) 45.94 (1) 1:32.73 (4) (4) *
34 A Colden, Olivia 51.86 (51) 52.13 (48) 1:43.99 (50)(50)*
35 A Spitzer, Ava 58.11 (76) 56.70 (68) 1:54.81 (66)(66)*
36 A Bucci, Grace 59.55 (82) 56.17 (63) 1:55.72 (70)(70)
38 A Kern, Malina 1:01.38 (87) 58.59 (73) 1:59.97 (76)(76)
39 A Safian, Alana 1:04.67 (95) 1:01.03 (80) 2:05.70 (82)(82)
131 B Bodager, Sophie 1:22.12 (109 1:14.89 (98) 2:37.01 (97)(97)
180 B Brown, Paisley 1:22.09 (108 1:17.62 (100 2:39.71 (99)(99)
30 A Grossmann-Ferris, Samir DNS DNS
33 A Neumeyer, Corinne DNS DNS
37 A Kart, Sylvia 1:14.72 (106 DNS
32 A Henry, Viola 45.23 (5) DSQ
05-02-23 / JAY PEAK LIST: GF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report