xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  Run 1 Start List
Southern Series SL SCORED Sunday - Slalom, Women
USA - AZ - Arizona Snowbowl
2/5/2023 9:15 AM

SCORED W RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
Southern Series SL SCORED Sunday  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0701  
Flagstaff Alpine Ski Team FEBRUARY 5, 2023 
Arizona Snowbowl Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 12 R6834780 Kuss, Kassandre null/09 40.36 (2) 40.65 (2) 1:21.01 4.62 
2 8 R6793527 Maloney, Morgan FAST/09 40.91 (3) 41.47 (5) 1:22.38 17.05 
3 18 X6908919 Munoz, Ema DWSC/10 41.18 (5) 43.06 (10) 1:24.24 33.92 
4 22 R6928945 Randall, Elise FAST/10 42.43 (7) 42.04 (7) 1:24.47 36.00 
5 17 R7059046 Feistner, Taylor DWSC/10 44.95 (12) 45.39 (13) 1:30.34 89.23 
6 24 R6763704 Pierantoni, Amelia DWSC/10 47.85 (19) 42.91 (9) 1:30.76 93.04 
7 27 R6950976 Scheid, June DWSC/10 46.17 (15) 45.71 (15) 1:31.88 103.20 
8 6 R6951845 Robinson, Quincy DWSC/09 47.08 (17) 45.82 (16) 1:32.90 112.45 
9 16 R7153949 Turner, Livia TWST/09 46.90 (16) 46.88 (18) 1:33.78 120.43 
10 26 R6682181 Speer, Molly FAST/10 48.77 (20) 49.46 (19) 1:38.23 160.78 
11 15 R7201986 Ahern, Hannah DWSC/10 51.31 (21) 52.43 (21) 1:43.74 210.75 
12 19 R7190507 McLaughlin, Emery DWSC/10 54.10 (23) 54.49 (22) 1:48.59 254.73 
13 7 R7141686 Von Lohmann, Ava FAST/09 54.09 (22) 55.91 (23) 1:50.00 267.52 
14 21 R7247518 Dolan, Abigail TWST/10 57.56 (25) 58.48 (25) 1:56.04 322.29 
15 23 R7071471 Miller, Maddie FAST/10 1:01.24 (26) 1:01.81 (26) 2:03.05 385.86 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
25 R6976560 Grano, Keira LOS/10  
 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 2 R6682215 Kuehl, Linnae FAST/08 39.97 (1) 40.53 (1) 1:20.50 0.00 
2 10 R6763699 Pierantoni, Isabel DWSC/08 41.21 (6) 41.06 (3) 1:22.27 16.05 
3 11 R6733139 Maloney, Mckenna FAST/07 40.99 (4) 41.48 (6) 1:22.47 17.86 
4 4 R6590790 Heflin, Rowan TWST/07 42.51 (8) 41.25 (4) 1:23.76 29.56 
5 14 R6539209 Spillman, Cooper FAST/08 42.98 (9) 42.52 (8) 1:25.50 45.34 
6 3 R6539092 Speer, Mayla FAST/07 44.19 (10) 43.66 (11) 1:27.85 66.65 
7 9 R6590472 Doscher, Emeline DWSC/07 45.42 (14) 45.61 (14) 1:31.03 95.49 
8 1 R6774740 Lachowitzer, Emily FAST/08 45.02 (13) 46.69 (17) 1:31.71 101.66 
 
05-02-23 / Arizona Snowbowl LIST: NLW1623.CSV U0701 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report