xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Snow Snake Race Academy - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Snow Snake
2/4/2023 12:00 PM

Class Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2023                    Page 1 
 
Snow Snake Race Academy  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 A CLA Allie Jo Russell 21.83 (1) 22.49 (1) 44.32 (1)  
2 7 A Cooper Quarry 26.48 (2) 23.11 (2) 49.59 (2)  
3 2 A CLA Finley Kruskamp 26.96 (3) 26.58 (4) 53.54 (3)  
4 6 A CLA Cecilia Santini 26.97 (4) 27.36 (5) 54.33 (4)  
5 4 A MP Allen Popa 28.91 (5) 27.66 (6) 56.57 (5)  
6 5 A EDM Birch Hansen DSQ 26.47 (3)  
7 1 A CLA Sophia Gariglio  
8 8 A  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 B CLA Tanner Gariglio 18.95 (1) 18.48 (1) 37.43 (1)  
2 27 B MP Andrew Ribitch 20.33 (2) 20.27 (4) 40.60 (2)  
3 33 B FAR Braelyn Bryant 21.18 (4) 19.90 (3) 41.08 (3)  
4 17 B MP Matthew Ribitch 21.11 (3) 20.97 (6) 42.08 (4)  
5 21 B Avery Balcom 21.71 (9) 21.36 (7) 43.07 (5)  
6 22 B MP Isla Eichinger 21.65 (7) 21.82 (8) 43.47 (6)  
7 36 B CLA Aubree Montney 21.52 (5) 22.18 (10) 43.70 (7)  
8 29 B CLA Bodie Russell 21.87 (10) 21.85 (9) 43.72 (8)  
9 15 B E LAN AJ Keen 21.68 (8) 22.42 (11) 44.10 (9)  
10 32 B CLA Tripp Browning 21.64 (6) 22.75 (13) 44.39 (10) 
11 30 B MID Fangyi Tan 26.45 (18) 18.91 (2) 45.36 (11) 
12 19 B Maximus Lozano 22.73 (11) 22.77 (14) 45.50 (12) 
13 10 B MP Laura Broom 22.90 (12) 22.85 (15) 45.75 (13) 
14 35 B MID Avery Yonick 23.24 (13) 22.56 (12) 45.80 (14) 
15 31 B MP Baker VanDorin 23.24 (13) 23.01 (16) 46.25 (15) 
16 11 B MP Jack Mason 26.42 (17) 20.90 (5) 47.32 (16) 
17 34 B EDM Brooks Hansen 24.47 (15) 23.56 (17) 48.03 (17) 
18 18 B CLA Mckenzie Sparks 25.31 (16) 25.55 (18) 50.86 (18) 
19 14 B CLA Mason Lake 26.93 (20) 27.51 (19) 54.44 (19) 
20 13 B CLA Emilie Lake 29.31 (21) 28.90 (20) 58.21 (20) 
21 12 B CLA Sydnee Gariglio 33.12 (22) 34.52 (21) 1:07.64 (21) 
22 24 B MP Tayt Hug 26.46 (19) DNF  
23 28 B MP Logan Rudy  
24 25 B FREE Thomas Long  
25 9 B MP Emma Bentley  
26 26 B MID Makayla Moon  
27 23 B MID Talia Bader  
28 16 B CLA Ellary Nevill  
29 37 B  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2023 12:49:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report