Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
MS GS Run 1 Girls - Single Course, Best out of all runs
USA - CO - Ski Cooper
2/3/2023 10:00 AM

Girls AM results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2023                    Page 1 
 
MS GS Run 1 Girls  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 SMS Stoyanova¬† Alex 1:07.71 (1) 1:07.71 (1)  
2 260 VMS Phillips Weston 1:09.20 (2) 1:09.20 (2)  
3 141 LCMS Charles Emily 1:09.45 (3) 1:09.45 (3)  
4 55 SMS Brownson Caroline 1:12.66 (4) 1:12.66 (4)  
5 143 LCMS Fiedler Helen 1:13.23 (5) 1:13.23 (5)  
6 1 BVSD Brenick Myla 1:13.51 (6) 1:13.51 (6)  
7 142 LCMS King Chloe 1:15.08 (7) 1:15.08 (7)  
8 261 VMS Morgan Taylor 1:15.21 (8) 1:15.21 (8)  
9 67 SMS Citak Maya 1:16.31 (9) 1:16.31 (9)  
10 56 SMS Dalzell Deirdre 1:16.36 (10) 1:16.36 (10) 
11 158 LCMS Mallozzi Hattie 1:17.55 (11) 1:17.55 (11) 
12 147 LCMS Stanek Finnley 1:19.01 (12) 1:19.01 (12) 
13 905 CCMS Desarno Ciaira 1:19.21 (13) 1:19.21 (13) 
14 6 BVSD Begin Amika 1:19.27 (14) 1:19.27 (14) 
15 7 BVSD Wrobel Eva 1:20.92 (15) 1:20.92 (15) 
16 10 BVSD Beauvineau Sophia 1:21.23 (16) 1:21.23 (16) 
17 2 BVSD Roberts Autumn 1:21.73 (17) 1:21.73 (17) 
18 149 LCMS Hofer Ryden 1:22.36 (18) 1:22.36 (18) 
19 9 BVSD Giecold Maja 1:23.51 (19) 1:23.51 (19) 
20 71 SMS Shutler Sydney 1:23.78 (20) 1:23.78 (20) 
21 57 SMS Hood Eloise 1:23.99 (21) 1:23.99 (21) 
22 157 LCMS Kirr Tilly 1:24.14 (22) 1:24.14 (22) 
23 66 SMS Thompson Margo 1:25.21 (23) 1:25.21 (23) 
24 17 BVSD McLaughlin Rory 1:26.55 (24) 1:26.55 (24) 
25 5 BVSD Hackett Lilyana 1:26.88 (25) 1:26.88 (25) 
26 146 LCMS Horning Layla 1:27.23 (26) 1:27.23 (26) 
27 12 BVSD Castruccio Mathild 1:27.71 (27) 1:27.71 (27) 
28 68 SMS Alexander Morris 1:28.12 (28) 1:28.12 (28) 
29 268 VMS Isreal Joanne 1:28.13 (29) 1:28.13 (29) 
30 271 VMS Fernandez Nina 1:28.28 (30) 1:28.28 (30) 
31 906 CCMS Leone Mia 1:28.94 (31) 1:28.94 (31) 
32 152 LCMS Harkness Ruby 1:29.25 (32) 1:29.25 (32) 
33 72 SMS Fox Teagan 1:30.10 (33) 1:30.10 (33) 
34 265 VMS Corrigan Dylan 1:30.38 (34) 1:30.38 (34) 
35 274 VMS Cecil Lily 1:31.06 (35) 1:31.06 (35) 
36 270 VMS Schoch Alina 1:42.02 (36) 1:42.02 (36) 
37 275 VMS Lewis Grace 1:42.17 (37) 1:42.17 (37) 
38 53 SMS Forest Barbara 1:45.74 (38) 1:45.74 (38) 
39 913 CCMS Nichols Jordyn 1:55.65 (39) 1:55.65 (39) 
40 266 VMS Zupan Anna DNS  
41 267 VMS Gonzales Alexa DNS  
42 272 VMS Zupan Stella DNS  
43 273 VMS St. John Hattie DNS  
44 60 SMS Olson Elodie DNS  
45 74 SMS Nelson Zoe DNS  
46 102 SMS Riley¬† Martina DNS  
47 65 SMS Foss Lily DNS  
48 70 SMS Lyman Naomi DNS  
49 61 SMS Hillerriver Finley DNS  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2023 5:31:17 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved