xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
MGS020523 - Slalom, Men
USA - IDAHO - BRUNDAGE MOUNTAIN
2/5/2023 10:00 AM

Start List - Run 1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
MGS020523 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 2/ 5/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 8 A UO 1 HOUCK, tucker 56 58 B CI 8 DAUDT, james  
2 9 A CI 1 TROYER, benjam 57 61 B UUT 8 HICKS, ashton  
3 3 A RMC 1 SEHLBERG, alex 58 59 B UI 8 ARNZEN, jeffrey 
4 5 A UW 1 PASKILL, carso 59 57 B WSU 8 OLSON, zackery  
5 7 A UUT 1 BRAZEROL, domi 60 62 B RMC 8 BION, zach  
6 1 UnscNWCSC 1 MUMMULLA, adit 61 65 B UI 9 PETERNELL, zack 
7 6 A WHIT 1 CULBERT, micha 62 64 B WSU 9 LAM, justin  
8 4 A UI 1 PANOS, demitri 63 63 B RMC 9 HOLM RAGGAN, je 
9 2 A WSU 1 BECK, karl 64 66 B UUT 9 LONGSON, gray  
10 16 A UUT 2 PICOT, declan 65 69 B UUT 10 O`BRIEN, elijah 
11 14 A UI 2 DU, patrick 66 67 B RMC 10 STUTZKE, dylan  
12 10 A UW 2 MOE-LANGE, ada 67 68 B WSU 10 FILIP, samuel  
13 17 A WHIT 2 PETERSON, zach 68 71 B WSU 11 FILIP, mark  
14 12 A WSU 2 ALLING, parker 69 70 B RMC 11 JOHNSON, austin 
15 11 A UO 2 ADAMS, henry 70 72 B RMC 12 LIPIN, merlin  
16 13 A RMC 2 JOHANSSON, fil  
17 15 A CI 2 PAQUETTE, will  
18 20 A UW 3 TRINKAUS, cody  
19 24 A CI 3 PARCO, carson  
20 25 A UUT 3 JAMES, dalton  
21 21 A WHIT 3 WEBB, finley  
22 22 A RMC 3 BERGLUND, erik  
23 18 A UI 3 HAHN, augustus  
24 23 A UO 3 JORDAN, christ  
25 19 A WSU 3 THOMSEN, david  
26 33 A CI 4 MCINTYRE, cade  
27 31 A WSU 4 CHRISTOFERSON,  
28 32 A WHIT 4 GABRIEL, fabia  
29 30 A UUT 4 HAMLIN, connor  
30 27 A UI 4 JACOBS, brayde  
31 29 A UW 4 SORSTOKKE, kyl  
32 26 A UO 4 LOVGREN, noah  
33 28 A RMC 4 ALLEN, luke  
34 37 A UUT 5 O`MEARA, ryan  
35 36 A CI 5 HAHN, ethan  
36 34 A UI 5 GOLDEN, jacob  
37 41 A UO 5 SHERIDAN, zach  
38 39 A WSU 5 HENDRICKSON, e  
39 35 A RMC 5 MCCORMICK, ian  
40 38 A UW 5 BRUNZELL, fisc  
41 47 B UO 6 WILLIAMS, came  
42 43 B UW 6 SHEPARD, sam  
43 42 B CI 6 SIBETANG, vanc  
44 46 B UUT 6 HARLOW, zac  
45 45 B WSU 6 ROBERTSON, mil  
46 48 B RMC 6 LARRIU, daniel  
47 44 B UI 6 BOWEN, cameron  
48 49 B WSU 7 CHARNEY, evan  
49 51 B UUT 7 REEVES, logan  
50 52 B UW 7 LLAGUNO, fermi  
51 55 B RMC 7 DRAKE, jacob  
52 56 B UI 7 REISENFELD, jo  
53 53 B CI 7 HA, loi  
54 50 B UO 7 INCARDONA, dan  
55 60 B UO 8 OELKE, hayden  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report