xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS Team Results¹
Bartlet Middle School Race Boys GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Attitash Mt Resort
2/2/2023 9:45 AM

Boys GS Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2023                    Page 1 
 
Bartlet Middle School Race Boys GS  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 Bartl Tommy Calderwood 36.22 (1) 34.57 (2) 1:10.79 (1)  
2 40 Kenne Oliver Dean 36.54 (2) 34.46 (1) 1:11.00 (2)  
3 78 Linwo Jesse Corey 37.55 (3) 36.32 (4) 1:13.87 (3)  
4 58 Linwo Carver Krill 37.82 (4) 36.21 (3) 1:14.03 (4)  
5 41 Kears Quinn Cusick 39.48 (7) 36.77 (5) 1:16.25 (5)  
6 51 Linwo Lucas Truong 38.31 (5) 38.07 (8) 1:16.38 (6)  
7 67 Linwo Boone Martin 39.64 (8) 37.44 (7) 1:17.08 (7)  
8 44 Kenne Jacob Palestrant 39.27 (6) 39.62 (12) 1:18.89 (8)  
9 53 Kears Greyson Wyman 40.76 (9) 38.42 (9) 1:19.18 (9)  
10 46 Bartl Trent Roden 40.80 (10) 39.13 (10) 1:19.93 (10) 
11 57 Kears William Lefebvre 40.89 (11) 39.46 (11) 1:20.35 (11) 
12 76 Linwo Damion Watson 41.53 (13) 40.10 (13) 1:21.63 (12) 
13 61 Linwo Ti McClure 41.67 (14) 40.41 (16) 1:22.08 (13) 
14 49 Kears Chase Beckman 41.16 (12) 41.04 (17) 1:22.20 (14) 
15 70 Linwo Sawyer Kelley 42.14 (15) 40.16 (14) 1:22.30 (15) 
16 64 Linwo Beckett Donati 42.91 (19) 40.16 (14) 1:23.07 (16) 
17 69 Kears Cody Shank 42.65 (17) 41.35 (18) 1:24.00 (17) 
18 43 Linwo Rashawn Daniel 42.68 (18) 41.37 (19) 1:24.05 (18) 
19 63 Kears Greyson McKenna 42.38 (16) 42.18 (21) 1:24.56 (19) 
20 47 Linwo Samuel Brumlik 44.30 (20) 41.92 (20) 1:26.22 (20) 
21 52 Kenne Isaac McIndoe 44.91 (21) 43.13 (24) 1:28.04 (21) 
22 48 Kenne Jamison Crane 45.91 (26) 42.93 (22) 1:28.84 (22) 
23 75 Kears Cooper Russell 45.19 (23) 43.72 (25) 1:28.91 (23) 
24 71 Kears Zack Phyllides 45.20 (24) 43.84 (26) 1:29.04 (24) 
25 73 Kears Lucas Taylor 45.85 (25) 43.91 (27) 1:29.76 (25) 
26 66 Kears Grady Burch 45.05 (22) 45.55 (29) 1:30.60 (26) 
27 59 Kenne Lucas Wade 46.95 (30) 44.75 (28) 1:31.70 (27) 
28 74 Linwo Phoenix Beaudin 46.82 (29) 46.29 (30) 1:33.11 (28) 
29 65 Kenne Mason Coffey 46.73 (28) 46.46 (31) 1:33.19 (29) 
30 56 Kenne Patrick Wiswell 46.20 (27) 48.64 (33) 1:34.84 (30) 
31 79 Kears Carter Dragon 48.18 (31) 47.64 (32) 1:35.82 (31) 
32 77 Kears Max Lefebvre 50.48 (32) 48.74 (34) 1:39.22 (32) 
33 55 Linwo JJ Proehl 52.57 (34) 50.63 (35) 1:43.20 (33) 
34 68 Kenne Alex Biche 52.52 (33) 50.68 (36) 1:43.20 (33) 
35 81 Kears Isaiah Skorupski 54.42 (35) 52.16 (37) 1:46.58 (35) 
36 80 Kears Noah Stone 54.72 (36) 54.07 (39) 1:48.79 (36) 
37 54 Bartl Tobin Zawadzki 57.17 (38) 53.89 (38) 1:51.06 (37) 
38 62 Kenne Eli Sawyer 56.30 (37) 54.88 (40) 1:51.18 (38) 
39 82 Kears Reid Bidlack 57.36 (39) 54.88 (40) 1:52.24 (39) 
40 50 Bartl Gregory Tierney 1:00.86 (40) 1:01.95 (42) 2:02.81 (40) 
41 45 Kears Leo Mann DNF 37.34 (6)  
42 60 Kears Aiden Ayers DNF 43.07 (23)  
43 72 Linwo Luke Weeden DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2023 11:37:34 AM 

¹ attached report