page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Race Results 2nd run start¹Condensed Start List Start List |
USA - NY - Bristol Mountain
2/4/2023 9:30 PM
Team scores¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/4/2023 Page 2
USCSA MIDEAST MEN GS
BRISTOL MOUNTAIN
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 3:04.14 will be used.
Team : HWS
Total Time : 5:50.62 Rank : 4th 39 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
22 A Ross Jack 57.34 (5) 55.58 (6) 1:52.92 (5) (5) *
40 A Gordon Ben 59.76 (15 58.68 (18 1:58.44 (16)(16)*
33 A Meagher Jack 1:00.31 (19 58.95 (19 1:59.26 (18)(18)*
67 A Eidlin Rex 1:01.26 (24 59.45 (22 2:00.71 (23)(23)
60 A Bluestein Reed 1:01.57 (25 59.66 (24 2:01.23 (24)(24)
46 A Lloyd John 1:03.92 (29 1:00.88 (28 2:04.80 (27)(27)
72 A Loosigian Daniel 1:09.82 (39 1:07.13 (37 2:16.95 (37)(37)
80 A Pero Ryan 1:16.82 (48 1:12.95 (43 2:29.77 (45)(45)
3 A Ward Luke DNF
Team : RPI
Total Time : 6:02.34 Rank : 5th 57 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 A Foster Isaac 1:00.27 (18 55.55 (5) 1:55.82 (10)(10)*
13 A Smith Aiden 1:00.57 (20 57.93 (14 1:58.50 (17)(17)*
26 A Longhi Max 1:05.35 (33 1:02.67 (29 2:08.02 (30)(30)*
43 A Salz Jake 1:04.87 (31 1:03.20 (31 2:08.07 (31)(31)
52 A Fream Nick 1:06.40 (34 1:03.86 (33 2:10.26 (32)(32)
65 A Murray Parker 1:10.71 (40 1:10.14 (40 2:20.85 (40)(40)
75 A Schilp Keenan 1:21.10 (53 1:18.01 (53 2:39.11 (52)(52)
56 A Deyett Kai deyett DNF
Team : HAM
Total Time : 6:25.74 Rank : 6th 81 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 A Seelert Ian 59.90 (16 58.40 (17 1:58.30 (15)(15)*
18 A Tobin Seth 1:02.47 (26 1:00.38 (26 2:02.85 (25)(25)*
45 A Gaillard John-Char 1:13.51 (44 1:11.08 (41 2:24.59 (41)(41)*
50 A Weissman Tobias 1:32.12 (67 1:27.25 (63 2:59.37 (64)(64)
30 A Mason Avery
Team : UR
Total Time : 7:09.70 Rank : 7th 125 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
15 A Bergquam Ian 1:09.03 (38 1:04.75 (35 2:13.78 (36)(36)*
49 A Kaufmann Kade 1:10.78 (41 1:07.30 (38 2:18.08 (38)(38)*
32 A Kwong Clarence 1:23.05 (57 1:14.79 (49 2:37.84 (51)(51)*
44 A Vogt Robert 1:23.08 (58 1:18.22 (54 2:41.30 (55)(55)
66 A Richards Jason 1:25.76 (64 1:22.54 (61 2:48.30 (61)(61)
62 A Mahaney Brendan 1:30.02 (66 1:20.81 (57 2:50.83 (62)(62)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2023 3:01:41 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report