page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ |
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/26/2023 5:15 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/26/2023 Page 3
WMC GS
Greely, Freeport, Lake Region, Fryeburg, So. Portland
Gray/New Gloucester, Poland, Cape Elizabeth, Wells
Current Class : F
Team : WELLS Total Points : 139.0 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 F Gabrielle Miner 34.50 (3) 37.38 (5) 1:11.88 (4) 4 *
14 F Teagan Hludik 39.44 (21 43.58 (24 1:23.02 (23) 23 *
21 F Elana Vennard 55.22 (55 58.72 (52 1:53.94 (53) 53 *
28 F Chloe Madsen 1:46.83 (59 3:19.41 (59 5:06.24 (59) 59 *
60 M Logan Schwartz 32.08 (1) 32.09 (1) 1:04.17 (1) 1 *
69 M Keegan Lathrop 33.79 (2) 34.03 (2) 1:07.82 (2) 2 *
75 M Porter Monson 36.12 (10 37.12 (9) 1:13.24 (9) 9 *
80 M Leo Matzkin 37.73 (19 38.98 (18 1:16.71 (17) 17 *
88 M Andrew Deniz 50.42 (40 54.17 (35 1:44.59 (33) 33
84 M Kingsley Burch 55.45 (43 53.13 (32 1:48.58 (35) 35
Team : YAR Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
108 M Killian Marsh 34.27 (3) 35.21 (4) 1:09.48 (3) 3 *
110 M Tyler Moore 37.00 (15 34.88 (3) 1:11.88 (6) 6 *
112 M Mathieu Charette 35.66 (9) 37.52 (11 1:13.18 (8) 8 *
115 M Henry Weiss 36.21 (12 37.76 (13 1:13.97 (13) 13 *
113 M Patrick Lynch 36.34 (14 38.08 (15 1:14.42 (14) 14
118 M Aiden Forrest 43.64 (30 44.71 (25 1:28.35 (26) 26
116 M Ben Sanborn 51.78 (41 53.53 (33 1:45.31 (34) 34
117 M Gavin Rich 49.53 (39 DNF 46
Team : FRE Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
55 M Bobby Strong 35.21 (5) 35.89 (5) 1:11.10 (4) 4 *
71 M Ansel Goode 35.52 (6) 36.86 (7) 1:12.38 (7) 7 *
77 M Ben Barrett 36.12 (10 37.14 (10 1:13.26 (10) 10 *
89 M Alexander Gilbert 36.30 (13 37.03 (8) 1:13.33 (11) 11 *
81 M Elias Burrill 39.26 (21 37.72 (12 1:16.98 (18) 18
95 M Aiden Lapointe 39.63 (23 39.79 (19 1:19.42 (19) 19
97 M Finn Furtney 39.12 (20 41.28 (20 1:20.40 (20) 20
93 M Will Dodge 39.54 (22 41.79 (22 1:21.33 (21) 21
85 M Sylus Caswell 40.12 (25 41.76 (21 1:21.88 (22) 22
91 M Mason Hall 47.17 (35 52.60 (31 1:39.77 (32) 32
64 M Jack Gilbert 35.53 (7) DNF 46
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2023 7:54:25 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report