Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
TBSL Slalom Diamond Peak - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NV - diamond peak
1/24/2023 10:00 AM

results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2023                    Page 1 
 
TBSL Slalom Diamond Peak  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 401 A North MORKEN DAVID 27.71 (1) 28.91 (1) 56.62 (1)  
2 276 A Incli Day Calvin 31.70 (2) 33.19 (2) 1:04.89 (2)  
3 521 A Dougl Celio Calvin 33.17 (5) 34.00 (3) 1:07.17 (3)  
4 303 A Carso Callister Thomas 38.38 (8) 39.44 (5) 1:17.82 (4)  
5 522 A Dougl Broadhurst Callen 37.68 (6) 40.49 (7) 1:18.17 (5)  
6 200 A Whitt Johnson Jack 40.16 (11) 39.37 (4) 1:19.53 (6)  
7 54 A South Anthony Stephen 39.63 (10) 40.36 (6) 1:19.99 (7)  
8 53 A South Stienmetz Cameron 38.87 (9) 42.39 (10) 1:21.26 (8)  
9 201 A Whitt Robertson Logan 40.45 (12) 41.69 (9) 1:22.14 (9)  
10 56 A South Ross Ian 41.23 (13) 41.46 (8) 1:22.69 (10) 
11 55 A South Habaradas Evan 42.23 (14) 42.76 (11) 1:24.99 (11) 
12 523 A Dougl Cummins Colt 43.33 (17) 44.14 (12) 1:27.47 (12) 
13 403 A North ryan Olk 42.50 (15) 45.19 (14) 1:27.69 (13) 
14 524 A Dougl Edge Torrey 44.23 (19) 44.90 (13) 1:29.13 (14) 
15 277 A Incli Arrison William 43.24 (16) 46.51 (16) 1:29.75 (15) 
16 526 A Dougl Lewis Matthew 44.98 (21) 45.31 (15) 1:30.29 (16) 
17 11 A Sierr Marr Gunni 43.68 (18) 47.04 (17) 1:30.72 (17) 
18 278 A Incli Barnedt Keegan 44.85 (20) 47.27 (18) 1:32.12 (18) 
19 202 A Whitt Smith Brent 48.54 (26) 48.49 (19) 1:37.03 (19) 
20 525 A Dougl Simis Atticus 48.93 (27) 48.52 (20) 1:37.45 (20) 
21 527 A Dougl Phillips Jack 48.93 (27) 48.75 (21) 1:37.68 (22) 
22 12 A Sierr Coombs Cale 48.42 (24) 51.47 (23) 1:39.89 (23) 
23 305 A Carso Barker Samuel 48.14 (23) 52.74 (24) 1:40.88 (24) 
24 528 A Dougl Binder Jackson 51.57 (30) 56.64 (31) 1:48.21 (26) 
25 58 A South Estrada Elijah 54.60 (34) 53.94 (26) 1:48.54 (27) 
26 306 A Carso Harrington Sean 52.95 (32) 55.86 (29) 1:48.81 (28) 
27 309 A Carso Hope-Almazan Isaac 58.35 (37) 55.29 (28) 1:53.64 (31) 
28 203 A Whitt Rose Eryll 51.03 (29) 1:03.23 (33) 1:54.26 (32) 
29 307 A Carso Rother Juri 56.49 (36) 1:00.70 (32) 1:57.19 (33) 
30 308 A Carso Walther James 1:06.05 (38) 1:05.68 (34) 2:11.73 (34) 
31 13 A Sierr Bourne Cameron 1:23.34 (40) 1:40.58 (35) 3:03.92 (36) 
32 51 A South Ferrier Aksel 32.93 (4) DNF  
33 52 A South Jones Forrest 37.93 (7) DSQ  
34 304 A Carso Walther Mark 46.61 (22) DSQ  
35 402 A North SANFORD JACKSON 31.85 (3)  
36 204 A Whitt Beckwith Elias  
37 205 A Whitt Turner Gabe  
38 57 A South Webb Jasper  
39 312 A Carso Cranston Asher  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 313 B Carso Reitinger Jonas 48.45 (25) 49.05 (22) 1:37.50 (21) 
2 529 B Dougl Roby Max 52.49 (31) 54.03 (27) 1:46.52 (25) 
3 530 B Dougl Slagle Ryan 55.88 (35) 53.54 (25) 1:49.42 (29) 
4 531 B Dougl Holly Logan 53.86 (33) 56.53 (30) 1:50.39 (30) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2023 12:01:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved