page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
1/22/2023 10:00 AM
RUN 2 Inspection 12:00 to 12:45. RUN 2 Start 1:00
Skinner Boy Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOB SKINNER CUP
NAT RACE CODE No. N0141
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB JANUARY 22, 2023
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
35 84 E7113092 Hughes, Peter FS/12 41.12 45.73 1:26.85
36 90 E7214340 Hodges, Thomas RMS/11 40.73 46.56 1:27.29
37 77 E7150953 Gumpert, David RMS/12 42.05 45.68 1:27.73
38 79 E7214334 Brown, Noah FS/12 42.63 47.27 1:29.90
39 55 E7189603 Markowicz, Robert SUN/12 58.77 46.51 1:45.28
DID NOT START 1st RUN
80 E7010678 Spiegel, Aaron SUN/11
58 E6956585 Hirschler, Elan FS/11
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
57 E7176871 Hack, Joshua RMS/12 41.79
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
87 E6963094 Klagges, Liam SUN/12 GATE 0 42.49
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
92 E7097001 Doan, Henry SUN/11 34.86
81 E6999247 Holland, Jack SUN/11 31.18
56 E7075493 Ames, Andrew FS/12 32.06
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 161 E6810965 Gilman, Samuel RMS/09 29.49 32.87 1:02.36
2 169 E6837118 Terry, Ryan SUN/09 29.42 33.01 1:02.43
3 174 E7003043 Berger, Wesley CMS/09 30.70 32.97 1:03.67
4 173 E6798754 Farnsworth, Theron RMS/09 30.13 34.44 1:04.57
5 144 E6867329 Stevens, Jacob PROC/10 31.24 34.86 1:06.10
6 152 E6922334 Siegel, Izaiah FS/10 31.62 34.78 1:06.40
7 172 E6796551 Bushell, Harris FS/09 32.53 34.41 1:06.94
8 153 E6920763 Winchester, Rhys FS/09 31.44 35.65 1:07.09
9 156 E7095481 Pedersen, Caden RMS/10 32.07 35.04 1:07.11
22-01-23 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLM1423.CSV N0141 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report