Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
BOB SKINNER CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
1/22/2023 10:00 AM
RUN 2 Inspection 12:00 to 12:45. RUN 2 Start 1:00

Skinner Boy Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
BOB SKINNER CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0141  
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB JANUARY 22, 2023 
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 53 E6791654 Drummond, William PROC/11 31.10 33.98 1:05.08 
2 68 E7036888 Patrick, Russell SUN/12 31.21 34.77 1:05.98 
3 69 E6824715 Zapton, Camden PROC/11 31.10 35.10 1:06.20 
4 65 E6872631 Klagges, Burke SUN/11 31.82 34.48 1:06.30 
5 99 E7027969 Lee, Yule RMS/11 31.91 34.42 1:06.33 
6 63 E7077305 Tierney, Emrys SUN/12 31.62 34.75 1:06.37 
7 62 E7075482 Pratt, Jackson FS/12 31.44 35.09 1:06.53 
8 97 E7154744 Gartner, Jackson FS/12 31.30 35.43 1:06.73 
9 73 E7034016 Martini, Thomas RMS/12 31.66 35.50 1:07.16 
10 61 E7069224 Koch, Sebastian SUN/11 31.72 35.55 1:07.27 
11 95 E6902560 Ferguson, Parker PROC/12 31.96 35.47 1:07.43 
11 74 E6956973 Loew, Cooper RMS/11 31.83 35.60 1:07.43 
13 82 E6791387 Corbin, Xavier RMS/11 32.44 35.01 1:07.45 
14 71 E6878353 Beckman, Chase SUN/11 31.99 36.51 1:08.50 
15 72 E7035498 Berger, Ryan PROC/12 32.82 35.69 1:08.51 
16 98 E7200715 Lysy, Hunter FS/12 32.49 36.16 1:08.65 
17 78 E7095791 Horhota, Stephen RMS/12 32.03 36.88 1:08.91 
18 75 E7109701 Thompson, Oliver FS/12 32.51 36.55 1:09.06 
19 64 E7059941 Eck, Mason FS/11 32.76 36.34 1:09.10 
20 60 E7028302 Thibeault, Jackson RMS/12 32.35 36.79 1:09.14 
21 54 X6971177 Cottage, Lucas FS/11 32.25 36.99 1:09.24 
22 83 E7077324 Crespo-Rodriguez, Felipe SUN/11 32.87 37.08 1:09.95 
23 76 E7030562 Moormann, Nathaniel RMS/12 33.85 36.50 1:10.35 
24 70 E6881246 Schroeck, Korbinian SUN/12 32.38 38.61 1:10.99 
25 89 E7077536 Mathews, James SUN/12 33.45 38.13 1:11.58 
26 59 E7004967 Prichard, Oliver SUN/11 33.73 37.91 1:11.64 
27 86 E7090799 Strandberg, Lincoln RMS/11 34.88 39.38 1:14.26 
28 96 E7085139 Knudsen, Theo RMS/11 35.64 39.24 1:14.88 
29 88 E7097337 Lewis, Finnegan FS/11 35.88 39.15 1:15.03 
30 85 E7201564 Tadlock, Emil FS/12 34.99 40.74 1:15.73 
31 94 E7136131 Kaluski, Luca SUN/12 38.85 42.89 1:21.74 
32 93 E6989520 Sullivan, Findlay FS/12 39.53 42.69 1:22.22 
33 91 E7222461 Kroupa, Torsten RMS/12 40.84 43.22 1:24.06 
34 52 X7086071 Yang, Frank RMS/11 40.44 45.07 1:25.51 
 
22-01-23 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLM1423.CSV N0141 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved