page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - NH - WHALEBACK
1/21/2023 10:15 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 2
USCSA Team Scoring 1/22/23
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:41.92 will be used.
Team : SLU
Total Time : 4:50.63 Rank : 3 29 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
131 A Sunshine, Ben 48.54 (9) 47.22 (7) 1:35.76 (8) (8) *
132 A Baker, Nick 49.21 (13) 47.26 (8) 1:36.47 (9) (9) *
130 A Mallinen, Finn 48.29 (7) 50.11 (16) 1:38.40 (12)(12)*
134 A Beck, Mason DNF DNS
133 A Stinson, William 1:24.71 (74) DSQ
Team : UVM
Total Time : 4:57.47 Rank : 4 39 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
77 A Mckersie, Robbie 49.09 (12) 47.60 (9) 1:36.69 (10)(10)*
73 A Pencak, Lucas 51.11 (18) 49.25 (13) 1:40.36 (14)(14)*
74 A Pencak, Ben 51.14 (19) 49.28 (14) 1:40.42 (15)(15)*
76 A Petrell, Michael 51.69 (21) 49.43 (15) 1:41.12 (16)(16)
171 B Mcneill, Will 56.67 (29) 54.47 (22) 1:51.14 (22)(22)
173 B Cheshire, Colin 57.97 (33) 56.64 (26) 1:54.61 (24)(24)
72 Bravo, Lucas 57.72 (32) 1:00.33 (34) 1:58.05 (27)(27)
175 B Flynn, Broderick 1:02.86 (45) 57.39 (28) 2:00.25 (29)(29)
176 B Sobel, Phineas 1:01.88 (43) 1:00.39 (35) 2:02.27 (34)(34)
70 A Schwartz, Nicholas 59.51 (38) 1:03.68 (39) 2:03.19 (36)(36)
71 A Schwartz, Luke 59.11 (37) 1:07.90 (46) 2:07.01 (39)(39)
178 B Morgan, Thomas 1:16.21 (60) 1:07.58 (45) 2:23.79 (48)(48)
170 Unsco Cole, James 1:20.92 (69) 1:10.48 (49) 2:31.40 (52)(52)
179 B Gold, Luke DNF DNS
177 B Brim, Ryan DNF DNS
172 B Subach, Andrew DNF DNS
79 A Thompson, Will DNF DNS
104 Unsco Bourgault, Remy 54.26 (27) DNF
75 A Musial, Camden 50.67 (16) DNF
78 Unsco St. John, Nolan 48.73 (10) DSQ
Team : TUFTS
Total Time : 5:21.57 Rank : 5 57 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
11 A Christie, Angus 47.40 (6) 46.61 (6) 1:34.01 (5) (5) *
16 A Walker, Nathaniel 54.16 (25) 52.56 (21) 1:46.72 (21)(21)*
110 B Bishop, Matthew 1:00.02 (40) 55.10 (23) 1:55.12 (25)(25)
12 A Mansfield, Bennett 1:09.37 (54) 51.47 (19) 2:00.84 (31)(31)*
18 A Bobroff, Alex 1:01.71 (41) 1:00.41 (36) 2:02.12 (33)(33)
22-01-23 / WHALEBACK LIST: SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report