xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run start list¹
MUD SWEAT and GEARS U14 GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - new jersey - NATIONAL WINTER ACTIVITY CENTER
1/21/2023 10:00 AM
12;40 INSEPCTION OPENS 1:25 SECOND RUN START

RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
MUD SWEAT and GEARS U14 GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1117  
WINTER4KIDS JANUARY 21, 2023 
NATIONAL WINTER ACTIVITY CENTER EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
58 250 E7241590 Whittemore, Andrew BE/09 37.05 36.69 1:13.74 
59 217 E6871194 Pieper, Edward GORE/10 35.94 38.70 1:14.64 
60 231 E6938176 Truta, Adam BE/09 37.23 37.47 1:14.70 
61 211 E7006667 Gill, Hunter HUNTE/10 36.06 38.65 1:14.71 
62 268 E7240172 Oracevski, Gorazd GORE/09 37.30 37.62 1:14.92 
63 277 E7067974 Andesron, Carter WI/10 36.61 38.42 1:15.03 
64 292 E7092004 Zembrzuski, Matthew WMR/10 38.42 36.85 1:15.27 
65 199 E6867176 Klein, Leo WI/10 36.18 40.15 1:16.33 
66 236 E7132723 Leaf, Hayden WI/09 37.85 38.75 1:16.60 
67 251 E6949488 Spencer, Alexander WI/10 38.55 38.22 1:16.77 
227 E6996863 Gollub, Max W4K/10 38.04 38.73 1:16.77 
69 281 E7068124 Gupta, Neel HUNTE/09 38.00 39.15 1:17.15 
70 247 E6962055 Baierlein, Braeden BE/09 42.23 35.25 1:17.48 
71 243 E7023242 Coffey, Michael GORE/10 38.40 39.38 1:17.78 
72 288 E7056132 Alexander, Henry HUNTE/10 39.31 38.82 1:18.13 
73 210 E7107549 Pellegrino , Alex BE/09 38.76 39.68 1:18.44 
74 240 E6792175 Czimbal, Ryan GORE/09 44.17 34.33 1:18.50 
75 253 E7105620 Fuller, Jackson GORE/10 39.04 39.48 1:18.52 
76 287 E7244106 Slattery, Bennett WMR/10 40.16 38.66 1:18.82 
77 286 E6911357 Hrncir, Oscar MC/09 40.73 38.48 1:19.21 
78 200 E7136507 Schulz, Clayton HUNTE/10 38.67 41.15 1:19.82 
79 194 E7102133 Cheung, Desmond GORE/10 38.82 41.70 1:20.52 
80 219 E7237422 Oosterheert, Josh BE/10 39.47 41.08 1:20.55 
81 273 E7101256 Nollen, Mattias GORE/10 41.90 39.05 1:20.95 
82 233 E7141194 Winters, Charlie GORE/10 41.50 42.70 1:24.20 
83 213 E6936739 Sands, Finlay BE/10 42.16 42.69 1:24.85 
84 252 E7103950 Ordonez, Christian BE/10 42.89 42.31 1:25.20 
85 238 E6724022 Rajmohan, Arya HUNTE/09 43.88 44.01 1:27.89 
86 245 E7194591 Wang, Juniper BE/09 45.23 45.66 1:30.89 
87 198 E7194237 Racano, Alex MC/10 47.52 50.53 1:38.05 
88 291 E7201151 Silber, DeWitt W4K/10 55.82 52.17 1:47.99 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
276 E7234686 Soler, Miles WI/09 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
262 E6962278 Chun, Ethan MC/10 
259 E7010630 FREY, THOMAS BE/10 
256 E7074660 Mohr, William GORE/09 
248 E6882162 Bayles, Coel HUNTE/10 
 
21-01-23 / NATIONAL WINTER ACTIVITY LIST: NLM1423.CSV N1117 GM7 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report